Winner:
Dark Oath
Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
August 15, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
3-0
3D!Clan
Group A
August 13, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
TW-TL
Mkers
Group A
August 26, 2018
SuicideSheeps
TW-TL
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
August 13, 2018
Narcotic A
1-3
Workers are Rushing
Group A
August 13, 2018
team pheeniX
1-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group B
August 13, 2018
Dark Oath
3-1
REGENERATE
Group B
August 13, 2018
ROV & EESC
0-3
7x Team
Group B
August 17, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
August 13, 2018
No Manner Squad
3-2
Team Horizon
Group B
August 15, 2018
aNgel WingS
1-3
Team GoldMasters
Group C
August 13, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
3-1
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group C
August 13, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
3-2
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group C
August 17, 2018
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
3-2
Advent
Group C
August 13, 2018
Zelotypia
3-2
Taste the Blue Shell
Group C
August 13, 2018
Amazing Perfection
3-0
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group D
August 13, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
0-3
Pineapple Revenge
Group D
August 13, 2018
Inaequalis
TL-TW
Kompislaget
Group D
August 13, 2018
Team Cladocera
0-3
SupplyZero
Group D
August 16, 2018
Wolfs Lair Academy
1-3
The Art of Warfare
Tour 2
Group A
August 19, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
3-0
Mkers
Group A
August 26, 2018
3D!Clan
2-3
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
August 19, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
3-0
Workers are Rushing
Group A
August 19, 2018
SuicideSheeps
TW-TL
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group A
August 19, 2018
Narcotic A
3-2
team pheeniX
Group B
August 19, 2018
Dark Oath
0-3
7x Team
Group B
August 19, 2018
REGENERATE
TL-TW
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
August 19, 2018
ROV & EESC
1-3
Team Horizon
Group B
August 19, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
Team GoldMasters
Group B
August 19, 2018
No Manner Squad
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group C
August 19, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
3-2
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group C
August 19, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
1-3
Advent
Group C
August 19, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
3-1
Taste the Blue Shell
Group C
August 19, 2018
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
2-3
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
August 19, 2018
Zelotypia
3-2
Amazing Perfection
Group D
August 19, 2018
PaniC Fighters
TL-TW
Kompislaget
Group D
August 19, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
3-1
SupplyZero
Group D
August 21, 2018
Inaequalis
TL-TW
The Art of Warfare
Group D
August 21, 2018
Team Cladocera
1-3
Wolfs Lair Academy
Tour 3
Group A
August 26, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
3-1
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
August 25, 2018
Mkers
2-3
Workers are Rushing
Group A
August 25, 2018
3D!Clan
1-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group A
August 25, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
3-1
team pheeniX
Group A
August 25, 2018
SuicideSheeps
TW-TL
Narcotic A
Group B
August 30, 2018
Dark Oath
0-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
August 25, 2018
7x Team
3-1
Team Horizon
Group B
August 25, 2018
REGENERATE
3-0
Team GoldMasters
Group B
August 25, 2018
ROV & EESC
3-2
aNgel WingS
Group B
August 25, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
No Manner Squad
Group C
August 27, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
2-3
Advent
Group C
August 25, 2018
Vengeance Fishing Club
2-3
Taste the Blue Shell
Group C
August 26, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
2-3
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
August 25, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
3-0
Amazing Perfection
Group C
August 25, 2018
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
0-3
Zelotypia
Group D
August 26, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
3-1
SupplyZero
Group D
August 28, 2018
PaniC Fighters
3-2
The Art of Warfare
Group D
August 28, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
3-1
Wolfs Lair Academy
Group D
August 25, 2018
Inaequalis
3-2
Team Cladocera
Tour 4
Group A
August 31, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
2-3
Workers are Rushing
Group A
August 30, 2018
Nocturnal gamers
1-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group A
September 2, 2018
Mkers
1-3
team pheeniX
Group A
August 31, 2018
3D!Clan
3-2
Narcotic A
Group A
August 31, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
TL-TW
SuicideSheeps
Group B
August 31, 2018
Dark Oath
0-3
Team Horizon
Group B
August 31, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
3-0
Team GoldMasters
Group B
August 31, 2018
7x Team
3-1
aNgel WingS
Group B
August 31, 2018
REGENERATE
1-3
No Manner Squad
Group B
August 31, 2018
ROV & EESC
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group C
August 30, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
3-1
Taste the Blue Shell
Group C
September 2, 2018
Advent
3-1
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
September 5, 2018
Vengeance Fishing Club
1-3
Amazing Perfection
Group C
August 31, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
2-3
Zelotypia
Group C
August 31, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
2-3
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
Group D
August 31, 2018
Kompislaget
TW-TL
The Art of Warfare
Group D
August 31, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
3-2
Wolfs Lair Academy
Group D
September 4, 2018
PaniC Fighters
3-0
Team Cladocera
Group D
August 31, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
3-1
Inaequalis
Tour 5
Group A
September 6, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
2-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group A
September 6, 2018
Workers are Rushing
3-1
team pheeniX
Group A
September 9, 2018
Nocturnal gamers
1-3
Narcotic A
Group A
September 6, 2018
Mkers
TL-TW
SuicideSheeps
Group A
September 6, 2018
3D!Clan
3-1
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group B
September 6, 2018
Dark Oath
0-3
Team GoldMasters
Group B
September 6, 2018
Team Horizon
3-0
aNgel WingS
Group B
September 6, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
0-3
No Manner Squad
Group B
September 6, 2018
7x Team
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group B
September 6, 2018
REGENERATE
3-1
ROV & EESC
Group C
September 9, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
3-0
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
September 10, 2018
Taste the Blue Shell
3-2
Amazing Perfection
Group C
September 6, 2018
Advent
0-3
Zelotypia
Group C
September 6, 2018
Vengeance Fishing Club
2-3
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
Group C
September 6, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
1-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group D
September 6, 2018
SupplyZero
2-3
Wolfs Lair Academy
Group D
September 6, 2018
Kompislaget
TW-TL
Team Cladocera
Group D
September 6, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
2-3
Inaequalis
Group D
September 6, 2018
PaniC Fighters
0-3
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Tour 6
Group A
September 12, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
3-1
team pheeniX
Group A
September 15, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-1
Narcotic A
Group A
September 12, 2018
Workers are Rushing
TL-TW
SuicideSheeps
Group A
September 15, 2018
Nocturnal gamers
0-3
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group A
September 12, 2018
Mkers
0-3
3D!Clan
Group B
September 12, 2018
Dark Oath
3-1
aNgel WingS
Group B
September 12, 2018
Team GoldMasters
0-3
No Manner Squad
Group B
September 12, 2018
Team Horizon
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group B
September 12, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
3-2
ROV & EESC
Group B
September 12, 2018
7x Team
1-3
REGENERATE
Group C
September 12, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
3-1
Amazing Perfection
Group C
September 12, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
TL-TW
Zelotypia
Group C
September 16, 2018
Taste the Blue Shell
3-0
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
Group C
September 14, 2018
Advent
2-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group C
September 16, 2018
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group D
September 16, 2018
The Art of Warfare
TW-TL
Team Cladocera
Group D
September 12, 2018
SupplyZero
1-3
Inaequalis
Group D
September 12, 2018
Kompislaget
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group D
September 12, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
3-1
PaniC Fighters
Tour 7
Group A
September 18, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
1-3
Narcotic A
Group A
September 18, 2018
team pheeniX
TL-TW
SuicideSheeps
Group A
September 27, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-1
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group A
September 18, 2018
Workers are Rushing
3-0
3D!Clan
Group A
September 23, 2018
Nocturnal gamers
2-3
Mkers
Group B
September 18, 2018
Dark Oath
TL-TW
No Manner Squad
Group B
September 18, 2018
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group B
September 18, 2018
Team GoldMasters
3-2
ROV & EESC
Group B
September 18, 2018
Team Horizon
3-0
REGENERATE
Group B
September 26, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
0-3
7x Team
Group C
September 18, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
TL-TW
Zelotypia
Group C
September 18, 2018
Amazing Perfection
3-0
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
Group C
September 18, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
0-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group C
September 18, 2018
Taste the Blue Shell
3-1
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group C
September 18, 2018
Advent
3-2
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group D
September 18, 2018
Wolfs Lair Academy
0-3
Inaequalis
Group D
September 18, 2018
The Art of Warfare
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group D
September 18, 2018
SupplyZero
3-1
PaniC Fighters
Group D
September 18, 2018
Kompislaget
TW-TL
Pineapple Revenge
Tour 8
Group A
September 24, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
TL-TW
SuicideSheeps
Group A
September 24, 2018
Narcotic A
3-0
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group A
September 25, 2018
team pheeniX
1-3
3D!Clan
Group A
September 24, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan
TW-TL
Mkers
Group A
September 29, 2018
Workers are Rushing
3-0
Nocturnal gamers
Group B
September 24, 2018
Dark Oath
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group B
September 24, 2018
No Manner Squad
TW-TL
ROV & EESC
Group B
September 24, 2018
aNgel WingS
3-1
REGENERATE
Group B
September 24, 2018
Team GoldMasters
1-3
7x Team
Group B
September 25, 2018
Team Horizon
TW-TL
TerranBrotherhood
Group C
September 24, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
3-0
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
Group C
September 24, 2018
Zelotypia
TW-TL
Legalize StimPacks
Group C
September 24, 2018
Amazing Perfection
1-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group C
September 26, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
0-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group C
September 24, 2018
Taste the Blue Shell
3-0
Advent
Group D
September 24, 2018
Team Cladocera
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group D
September 24, 2018
Wolfs Lair Academy
2-3
PaniC Fighters
Group D
September 24, 2018
The Art of Warfare
0-3
Pineapple Revenge
Group D
September 24, 2018
SupplyZero
TL-TW
Kompislaget
Tour 9
Group A
September 30, 2018
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
TL-TW
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group A
September 30, 2018
SuicideSheeps
TW-TL
3D!Clan
Group A
September 30, 2018
Narcotic A
3-0
Mkers
Group A
October 7, 2018
team pheeniX
TL-TW
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
September 30, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-1
Workers are Rushing
Group B
September 30, 2018
Dark Oath
0-3
ROV & EESC
Group B
September 30, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
REGENERATE
Group B
September 30, 2018
No Manner Squad
TW-TL
7x Team
Group B
September 30, 2018
aNgel WingS
1-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
September 30, 2018
Team GoldMasters
TL-TW
Team Horizon
Group C
September 30, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
2-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group C
September 30, 2018
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
0-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group C
September 30, 2018
Zelotypia
TW-TL
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group C
October 2, 2018
Amazing Perfection
2-3
Advent
Group C
September 30, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
2-3
Taste the Blue Shell
Group D
September 30, 2018
Inaequalis
0-3
PaniC Fighters
Group D
September 30, 2018
Team Cladocera
TL-TW
Pineapple Revenge
Group D
September 30, 2018
Wolfs Lair Academy
TL-TW
Kompislaget
Group D
September 30, 2018
The Art of Warfare
TW-TL
SupplyZero
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo