Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
August 14, 2018
eSports Andeskou
3-1
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
August 14, 2018
aNgel WingS B
3-0
PLATOON
Group A
August 14, 2018
Advent
0-3
Team GoldMasters
Group A
August 14, 2018
Magdeburg eSports
3-2
Moscow State University clan
Group A
August 15, 2018
Diamond Fighters
0-3
HolyMarch
Group B
August 14, 2018
Indycza Armia
1-3
Panic Team
Group B
August 14, 2018
Born Gosu Gaming
2-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
August 14, 2018
Workers are Rushing
2-3
SupplyZero
Group B
August 14, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
1-3
Alpha X EU
Group B
August 14, 2018
WolfsLairOmega
TL-TW
The Art of Warfare
Group C
August 14, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-1
Beasty Boys
Group C
August 14, 2018
Mkers Academy
3-1
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
Group C
August 14, 2018
Taste the Bacon
2-3
Charge Gaming Team C
Group C
August 14, 2018
Team Cladocera
TW-TL
Titanium TZP
Group C
August 20, 2018
BioLawgic
3-1
Inaequalis Lutea
Group D
August 14, 2018
Lost In Translation
3-2
team pheeniX
Group D
August 14, 2018
Narcotic B
2-3
Dark Oath
Group D
August 14, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
No Manner Squad
Group D
August 14, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
TW-TL
ROV & EESC
Group D
August 14, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
2-3
PaniC Fighters
Tour 2
Group A
August 19, 2018
eSports Andeskou
TW-TL
PLATOON
Group A
August 19, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-1
Team GoldMasters
Group A
August 19, 2018
aNgel WingS B
3-2
Moscow State University clan
Group A
August 20, 2018
Advent
3-2
HolyMarch
Group A
August 27, 2018
Magdeburg eSports
3-1
Diamond Fighters
Group B
August 21, 2018
Indycza Armia
1-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
August 19, 2018
Panic Team
3-1
SupplyZero
Group B
August 19, 2018
Born Gosu Gaming
3-1
Alpha X EU
Group B
August 19, 2018
Workers are Rushing
TL-TW
The Art of Warfare
Group B
August 19, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
3-0
WolfsLairOmega
Group C
August 21, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-0
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
Group C
August 19, 2018
Beasty Boys
3-1
Charge Gaming Team C
Group C
August 19, 2018
Mkers Academy
0-3
Titanium TZP
Group C
August 19, 2018
Taste the Bacon
1-3
Inaequalis Lutea
Group C
August 23, 2018
Team Cladocera
TW-TL
BioLawgic
Group D
August 19, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
3-0
Dark Oath
Group D
August 19, 2018
Lost In Translation
TL-TW
No Manner Squad
Group D
August 19, 2018
Narcotic B
3-1
ROV & EESC
Group D
August 19, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
PaniC Fighters
Group D
August 19, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Tour 3
Group A
August 24, 2018
eSports Andeskou
3-2
Team GoldMasters
Group A
August 24, 2018
PLATOON
0-3
Moscow State University clan
Group A
August 28, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
0-3
HolyMarch
Group A
August 24, 2018
aNgel WingS B
2-3
Diamond Fighters
Group A
September 4, 2018
Advent
1-3
Magdeburg eSports
Group B
August 24, 2018
Indycza Armia
1-3
SupplyZero
Group B
August 27, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
2-3
Alpha X EU
Group B
August 24, 2018
Panic Team
TL-TW
The Art of Warfare
Group B
August 26, 2018
Born Gosu Gaming
2-3
WolfsLairOmega
Group B
August 24, 2018
Workers are Rushing
3-0
Pineapple Revenge
Group C
August 24, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-1
Charge Gaming Team C
Group C
August 24, 2018
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
1-3
Titanium TZP
Group C
August 24, 2018
Beasty Boys
2-3
Inaequalis Lutea
Group C
August 24, 2018
Mkers Academy
3-2
BioLawgic
Group C
August 24, 2018
Taste the Bacon
TL-TW
Team Cladocera
Group D
August 24, 2018
team pheeniX
TL-TW
No Manner Squad
Group D
August 24, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
3-0
ROV & EESC
Group D
August 24, 2018
Lost In Translation
3-0
PaniC Fighters
Group D
August 24, 2018
Narcotic B
2-3
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group D
August 24, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Tour 4
Group A
August 29, 2018
eSports Andeskou
0-3
Moscow State University clan
Group A
August 29, 2018
Team GoldMasters
0-3
HolyMarch
Group A
August 29, 2018
PLATOON
3-1
Diamond Fighters
Group A
August 29, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
1-3
Magdeburg eSports
Group A
August 29, 2018
aNgel WingS B
3-0
Advent
Group B
August 29, 2018
Indycza Armia
0-3
Alpha X EU
Group B
August 29, 2018
SupplyZero
TL-TW
The Art of Warfare
Group B
August 29, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
0-3
WolfsLairOmega
Group B
August 29, 2018
Panic Team
1-3
Pineapple Revenge
Group B
August 29, 2018
Born Gosu Gaming
1-3
Workers are Rushing
Group C
August 29, 2018
Micro Maniacs
1-3
Titanium TZP
Group C
August 29, 2018
Charge Gaming Team C
3-2
Inaequalis Lutea
Group C
August 29, 2018
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
3-0
BioLawgic
Group C
August 29, 2018
Beasty Boys
TL-TW
Team Cladocera
Group C
August 29, 2018
Mkers Academy
2-3
Taste the Bacon
Group D
August 29, 2018
Dark Oath
3-0
ROV & EESC
Group D
August 29, 2018
team pheeniX
2-3
PaniC Fighters
Group D
August 29, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
3-0
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group D
August 29, 2018
Lost In Translation
TL-TW
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group D
August 29, 2018
Narcotic B
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Tour 5
Group A
September 4, 2018
eSports Andeskou
-
HolyMarch
Group A
September 3, 2018
Moscow State University clan
3-2
Diamond Fighters
Group A
September 3, 2018
Team GoldMasters
3-1
Magdeburg eSports
Group A
September 3, 2018
PLATOON
3-2
Advent
Group A
September 3, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
2-3
aNgel WingS B
Group B
September 3, 2018
Indycza Armia
TL-TW
The Art of Warfare
Group B
September 3, 2018
Alpha X EU
1-3
WolfsLairOmega
Group B
September 3, 2018
SupplyZero
0-3
Pineapple Revenge
Group B
September 3, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
0-3
Workers are Rushing
Group B
September 3, 2018
Panic Team
3-2
Born Gosu Gaming
Group C
September 3, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-0
Inaequalis Lutea
Group C
September 3, 2018
Titanium TZP
3-1
BioLawgic
Group C
September 3, 2018
Charge Gaming Team C
TL-TW
Team Cladocera
Group C
September 3, 2018
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
3-0
Taste the Bacon
Group C
September 3, 2018
Beasty Boys
1-3
Mkers Academy
Group D
September 3, 2018
No Manner Squad
2-3
PaniC Fighters
Group D
September 3, 2018
Dark Oath
3-0
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group D
September 3, 2018
team pheeniX
TL-TW
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group D
September 3, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group D
September 3, 2018
Lost In Translation
3-0
Narcotic B
Tour 6
Group A
September 8, 2018
eSports Andeskou
3-0
Diamond Fighters
Group A
September 12, 2018
HolyMarch
1-3
Magdeburg eSports
Group A
September 8, 2018
Moscow State University clan
3-2
Advent
Group A
September 8, 2018
Team GoldMasters
0-3
aNgel WingS B
Group A
September 8, 2018
PLATOON
3-2
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
September 8, 2018
Indycza Armia
1-3
WolfsLairOmega
Group B
September 8, 2018
The Art of Warfare
TW-TL
Pineapple Revenge
Group B
September 8, 2018
Alpha X EU
0-3
Workers are Rushing
Group B
September 8, 2018
SupplyZero
2-3
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
September 8, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
2-3
Panic Team
Group C
September 9, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-1
BioLawgic
Group C
September 8, 2018
Inaequalis Lutea
TL-TW
Team Cladocera
Group C
September 8, 2018
Titanium TZP
TW-TL
Taste the Bacon
Group C
September 8, 2018
Charge Gaming Team C
3-2
Mkers Academy
Group C
September 8, 2018
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
1-3
Beasty Boys
Group D
September 8, 2018
ROV & EESC
3-1
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group D
September 8, 2018
No Manner Squad
TL-TW
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group D
September 8, 2018
Dark Oath
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group D
September 10, 2018
team pheeniX
3-0
Narcotic B
Group D
September 8, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
3-2
Lost In Translation
Tour 7
Group A
September 13, 2018
eSports Andeskou
2-3
Magdeburg eSports
Group A
September 15, 2018
Diamond Fighters
3-0
Advent
Group A
September 13, 2018
HolyMarch
3-1
aNgel WingS B
Group A
September 13, 2018
Moscow State University clan
3-1
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
September 13, 2018
Team GoldMasters
2-3
PLATOON
Group B
September 13, 2018
Indycza Armia
3-0
Pineapple Revenge
Group B
September 13, 2018
WolfsLairOmega
1-3
Workers are Rushing
Group B
September 13, 2018
The Art of Warfare
TW-TL
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
September 13, 2018
Alpha X EU
1-3
Panic Team
Group B
September 13, 2018
SupplyZero
2-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group C
September 13, 2018
Micro Maniacs
TL-TW
Team Cladocera
Group C
September 16, 2018
BioLawgic
3-2
Taste the Bacon
Group C
September 13, 2018
Inaequalis Lutea
3-0
Mkers Academy
Group C
September 13, 2018
Titanium TZP
TW-TL
Beasty Boys
Group C
September 16, 2018
Charge Gaming Team C
1-3
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
Group D
September 13, 2018
PaniC Fighters
TL-TW
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group D
September 13, 2018
ROV & EESC
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group D
September 13, 2018
No Manner Squad
TW-TL
Narcotic B
Group D
September 13, 2018
Dark Oath
3-1
Lost In Translation
Group D
September 13, 2018
team pheeniX
3-2
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
Tour 8
Group A
September 18, 2018
eSports Andeskou
3-1
Advent
Group A
September 18, 2018
Magdeburg eSports
TW-TL
aNgel WingS B
Group A
September 18, 2018
Diamond Fighters
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
September 18, 2018
HolyMarch
3-0
PLATOON
Group A
September 18, 2018
Moscow State University clan
2-3
Team GoldMasters
Group B
September 18, 2018
Indycza Armia
TL-TW
Workers are Rushing
Group B
September 18, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
3-2
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
September 18, 2018
WolfsLairOmega
3-2
Panic Team
Group B
September 18, 2018
The Art of Warfare
TW-TL
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
September 22, 2018
Alpha X EU
3-0
SupplyZero
Group C
September 18, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-2
Taste the Bacon
Group C
September 18, 2018
Team Cladocera
TW-TL
Mkers Academy
Group C
September 20, 2018
BioLawgic
2-3
Beasty Boys
Group C
September 18, 2018
Inaequalis Lutea
3-1
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
Group C
September 18, 2018
Titanium TZP
TW-TL
Charge Gaming Team C
Group D
September 18, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group D
September 18, 2018
PaniC Fighters
1-3
Narcotic B
Group D
September 19, 2018
ROV & EESC
1-3
Lost In Translation
Group D
September 18, 2018
No Manner Squad
TW-TL
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
Group D
September 19, 2018
Dark Oath
3-1
team pheeniX
Tour 9
Group A
September 23, 2018
eSports Andeskou
3-1
aNgel WingS B
Group A
September 23, 2018
Advent
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
September 23, 2018
Magdeburg eSports
TW-TL
PLATOON
Group A
September 23, 2018
Diamond Fighters
3-1
Team GoldMasters
Group A
September 23, 2018
HolyMarch
TW-TL
Moscow State University clan
Group B
September 23, 2018
Indycza Armia
3-1
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
September 23, 2018
Workers are Rushing
1-3
Panic Team
Group B
September 23, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
3-1
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
September 23, 2018
WolfsLairOmega
2-3
SupplyZero
Group B
September 23, 2018
The Art of Warfare
TW-TL
Alpha X EU
Group C
September 23, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-1
Mkers Academy
Group C
September 23, 2018
Taste the Bacon
1-3
Beasty Boys
Group C
September 23, 2018
Team Cladocera
TW-TL
Psionic Aftermath Yankees
Group C
September 23, 2018
BioLawgic
3-0
Charge Gaming Team C
Group C
September 23, 2018
Inaequalis Lutea
TL-TW
Titanium TZP
Group D
September 23, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
TW-TL
Narcotic B
Group D
September 23, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3-2
Lost In Translation
Group D
September 23, 2018
PaniC Fighters
TL-TW
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
Group D
September 23, 2018
ROV & EESC
3-1
team pheeniX
Group D
September 23, 2018
No Manner Squad
TW-TL
Dark Oath
Tour 10
Group D
September 28, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
Lost In Translation
Group D
September 28, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
TW-TL
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
Group D
September 28, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
1-3
team pheeniX
Group D
September 28, 2018
PaniC Fighters
3-2
Dark Oath
Group D
September 28, 2018
ROV & EESC
TL-TW
No Manner Squad
Tour 11
Group D
October 3, 2018
Narcotic B
TL-TW
Starcraft Freaks Clan Academy
Group D
October 3, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
team pheeniX
Group D
October 3, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
TW-TL
Dark Oath
Group D
October 3, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
TL-TW
No Manner Squad
Group D
October 3, 2018
PaniC Fighters
1-3
ROV & EESC
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo