Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
August 19, 2018
Lost In Translation
1-3
|ConFed Esports|
Group A
August 19, 2018
Dark Society Gaming
TL-TW
Cyclones Anonymous
Group A
August 19, 2018
Risen from the Ash3s
1-3
All-Inspiration
Group A
August 19, 2018
Clan Lethal Perfect
TL-TW
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group B
August 19, 2018
DeathZone-Slice
3-2
Validity Gaming
Group B
September 2, 2018
Born Gosu Gaming
3-0
AshFire Gaming
Group B
August 19, 2018
Alpha X Buffalos
TL-TW
Formless Bearsloths
Group B
August 19, 2018
TSØP GAMING
0-3
Skull Revoltz
Tour 2
Group A
August 26, 2018
Host Competitive
0-3
Cyclones Anonymous
Group A
August 26, 2018
Lost In Translation
3-1
All-Inspiration
Group A
August 26, 2018
Dark Society Gaming
TL-TW
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group A
September 7, 2018
Risen from the Ash3s
1-3
Clan Lethal Perfect
Group B
August 26, 2018
PSISTORM Community
3-2
AshFire Gaming
Group B
August 28, 2018
DeathZone-Slice
0-3
Formless Bearsloths
Group B
August 26, 2018
Born Gosu Gaming
2-3
Skull Revoltz
Group B
August 26, 2018
Alpha X Buffalos
3-0
TSØP GAMING
Tour 3
Group A
September 2, 2018
|ConFed Esports|
0-3
All-Inspiration
Group A
September 10, 2018
Host Competitive
3-0
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group A
September 2, 2018
Lost In Translation
0-3
Clan Lethal Perfect
Group A
August 26, 2018
Dark Society Gaming
1-3
Risen from the Ash3s
Group B
September 5, 2018
Validity Gaming
0-3
Formless Bearsloths
Group B
September 2, 2018
PSISTORM Community
TW-TL
Skull Revoltz
Group B
September 2, 2018
DeathZone-Slice
1-3
TSØP GAMING
Group B
August 19, 2018
Born Gosu Gaming
3-2
Alpha X Buffalos
Tour 4
Group A
September 9, 2018
Cyclones Anonymous
3-1
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group A
September 9, 2018
|ConFed Esports|
TL-TW
Clan Lethal Perfect
Group A
September 7, 2018
Host Competitive
1-3
Risen from the Ash3s
Group A
September 9, 2018
Lost In Translation
0-3
Dark Society Gaming
Group B
September 9, 2018
AshFire Gaming
2-3
Skull Revoltz
Group B
September 9, 2018
Validity Gaming
2-3
TSØP GAMING
Group B
September 9, 2018
PSISTORM Community
3-0
Alpha X Buffalos
Group B
September 9, 2018
DeathZone-Slice
1-3
Born Gosu Gaming
Tour 5
Group A
September 16, 2018
All-Inspiration
2-3
Clan Lethal Perfect
Group A
September 14, 2018
Cyclones Anonymous
3-2
Risen from the Ash3s
Group A
September 16, 2018
|ConFed Esports|
3-1
Dark Society Gaming
Group A
September 16, 2018
Host Competitive
3-1
Lost In Translation
Group B
September 16, 2018
Formless Bearsloths
TW-TL
TSØP GAMING
Group B
September 15, 2018
AshFire Gaming
2-3
Alpha X Buffalos
Group B
September 16, 2018
Validity Gaming
3-1
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
September 16, 2018
PSISTORM Community
3-1
DeathZone-Slice
Tour 6
Group A
September 24, 2018
Cosmic Cloud Militia
3-2
Risen from the Ash3s
Group A
September 23, 2018
All-Inspiration
2-3
Dark Society Gaming
Group A
September 23, 2018
Cyclones Anonymous
3-2
Lost In Translation
Group A
September 23, 2018
|ConFed Esports|
3-1
Host Competitive
Group B
September 29, 2018
Skull Revoltz
0-3
Alpha X Buffalos
Group B
September 25, 2018
Formless Bearsloths
3-0
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
September 23, 2018
AshFire Gaming
3-2
DeathZone-Slice
Group B
September 23, 2018
Validity Gaming
TL-TW
PSISTORM Community
Tour 7
Group A
August 19, 2018
Clan Lethal Perfect
3-2
Dark Society Gaming
Group A
October 2, 2018
Cosmic Cloud Militia
1-3
Lost In Translation
Group A
September 30, 2018
All-Inspiration
1-3
Host Competitive
Group A
September 30, 2018
Cyclones Anonymous
0-3
|ConFed Esports|
Group B
September 30, 2018
TSØP GAMING
3-2
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
September 30, 2018
Skull Revoltz
3-2
DeathZone-Slice
Group B
October 3, 2018
Formless Bearsloths
2-3
PSISTORM Community
Group B
September 29, 2018
AshFire Gaming
1-3
Validity Gaming
Tour 8
Group A
October 10, 2018
Risen from the Ash3s
3-1
Lost In Translation
Group A
October 7, 2018
Clan Lethal Perfect
3-0
Host Competitive
Group A
October 15, 2018
Cosmic Cloud Militia
TL-TW
|ConFed Esports|
Group A
October 7, 2018
All-Inspiration
TL-TW
Cyclones Anonymous
Group B
October 7, 2018
Alpha X Buffalos
1-3
DeathZone-Slice
Group B
October 7, 2018
TSØP GAMING
TL-TW
PSISTORM Community
Group B
October 7, 2018
Skull Revoltz
0-3
Validity Gaming
Group B
October 15, 2018
Formless Bearsloths
TW-TL
AshFire Gaming
Tour 9
Group A
October 14, 2018
Dark Society Gaming
0-3
Host Competitive
Group A
October 14, 2018
Risen from the Ash3s
2-3
|ConFed Esports|
Group A
October 14, 2018
Clan Lethal Perfect
-
Cyclones Anonymous
Group A
October 16, 2018
Cosmic Cloud Militia
3-1
All-Inspiration
Group B
October 14, 2018
Born Gosu Gaming
TL-TW
PSISTORM Community
Group B
October 14, 2018
Alpha X Buffalos
1-3
Validity Gaming
Group B
October 14, 2018
TSØP GAMING
3-2
AshFire Gaming
Group B
October 14, 2018
Skull Revoltz
TL-TW
Formless Bearsloths
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo