Group A (Stephen Hawking's group)
Teamname
Sets
Losses
Wins
Points
Games
True eSport
27 - 5
1
9
27
10
ECV eSports
27 - 8
2
8
24
10
eSuba.INTEL
24 - 9
2
8
23
10
mCon esports
24 - 9
2
8
22
10
Miraculous Gaming
21 - 10
3
7
21
10
Almost Perfect eSports Club
21 - 16
5
5
16
10
Micro Maniacs
14 - 21
7
3
11
10
cSc1xBet Academy
12 - 20
6
4
10
10
Enclave Team
6 - 24
8
2
-2
10
Panic Team
3 - 27
9
1
-4
10
Heralds Esport Academie
0 - 30
10
0
-10
10
Group B (Ray Bradbury's group)
Teamname
Sets
Losses
Wins
Points
Games
Nuit Blanche
32 - 8
1
10
30
11
Cascade eSports
31 - 10
2
9
28
11
Inaequalis
28 - 13
3
8
24
11
Ancien Regime
26 - 12
3
8
24
11
ECV eSports Academy
26 - 12
3
8
23
11
Ordo Equitum
27 - 16
3
8
21
11
Ukrainian Team
18 - 24
7
4
13
11
aNgel WingS
12 - 24
8
3
10
11
Mind of the pheeniX
13 - 25
8
3
10
11
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
12 - 21
7
4
8
11
Heralds eSports
3 - 30
10
1
-7
11
New Tiberium Order
0 - 33
11
0
-11
11
Group C (Nikola Tesla's group)
Teamname
Sets
Losses
Wins
Points
Games
we are IMBA people
29 - 7
1
9
28
10
NoN-eSports
24 - 11
3
7
21
10
Houkago Tea Team
ATL14 support
26 - 19
2
8
19
10
Gotteron eSports
23 - 19
5
5
17
10
Esselta Gaming
23 - 20
4
6
16
10
Klan Dark Venom
21 - 20
4
6
15
10
Galactic Gaming
20 - 22
6
4
13
10
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
14 - 21
6
4
9
10
Team Kjeks
15 - 27
9
1
8
10
Mayek
12 - 25
7
3
6
10
You ll be Sorry!
10 - 26
8
2
6
10
Group D (Isaac Asimov's group)
Teamname
Sets
Losses
Wins
Points
Games
HDGame
33 - 9
0
11
32
11
Team RedBloods
29 - 9
2
9
28
11
CrossTeam
27 - 13
3
8
23
11
orKs eSports
26 - 19
4
7
20
11
Vengeance Fishing Club
25 - 21
4
7
17
11
Team Ħorizon
22 - 22
5
6
16
11
isIMBA Aggression
23 - 24
6
5
15
11
REGENERATE
22 - 24
6
5
14
11
Cosmic Cloud Militia
19 - 23
6
5
14
11
7x Team
18 - 28
9
2
10
11
DgPx eSports
11 - 30
10
1
2
11
Danish Allstars
0 - 33
11
0
-11
11
Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
December 7, 2015
Micro Maniacs
3-0
mCon esports
Group A
December 5, 2015
Miraculous Gaming
TL-TW
Enclave Team
Group A
December 6, 2015
ECV eSports
0-3
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
December 6, 2015
Panic Team
3-0
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
December 7, 2015
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group B
December 5, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group B
December 5, 2015
Inaequalis
3-1
Cascade eSports
Group B
December 6, 2015
aNgel WingS
3-0
Nuit Blanche
Group B
December 6, 2015
Ordo Equitum
1-3
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
December 7, 2015
New Tiberium Order
TW-TL
Heralds eSports
Group B
December 7, 2015
Ukrainian Team
3-1
Ancien Regime
Group C
December 5, 2015
You ll be Sorry!
3-0
NoN-eSports
Group C
December 5, 2015
Mayek
TL-TW
Klan Dark Venom
Group C
December 6, 2015
Esselta Gaming
0-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group C
December 6, 2015
Gotteron eSports
3-2
Houkago Tea Team
Group C
December 7, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-2
Galactic Gaming
Group D
December 6, 2015
REGENERATE
3-0
Team RedBloods
Group D
December 5, 2015
Danish Allstars
TW-TL
orKs eSports
Group D
December 6, 2015
DgPx eSports
3-1
Team Ħorizon
Group D
December 6, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
TW-TL
CrossTeam
Group D
December 7, 2015
HDGame
1-3
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group D
December 7, 2015
7x Team
3-2
Vengeance Fishing Club
Tour 2
Group A
December 9, 2015
True eSport
TL-TW
Enclave Team
Group A
December 9, 2015
Micro Maniacs
3-2
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
December 12, 2015
Miraculous Gaming
3-0
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
December 10, 2015
ECV eSports
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
December 11, 2015
Panic Team
3-0
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group B
December 9, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
Cascade eSports
Group B
December 19, 2015
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
3-0
Nuit Blanche
Group B
December 10, 2015
Inaequalis
3-1
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
December 10, 2015
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
Heralds eSports
Group B
December 11, 2015
Ordo Equitum
3-1
Ancien Regime
Group B
December 11, 2015
New Tiberium Order
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group C
December 9, 2015
we are IMBA people
0-3
Klan Dark Venom
Group C
December 12, 2015
You ll be Sorry!
3-0
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group C
December 10, 2015
Mayek
2-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group C
December 10, 2015
Esselta Gaming
2-3
Galactic Gaming
Group C
December 11, 2015
Gotteron eSports
2-3
Team Kjeks
Group D
December 9, 2015
REGENERATE
3-2
orKs eSports
Group D
December 8, 2015
Team RedBloods
3-2
Team Ħorizon
Group D
December 10, 2015
Danish Allstars
TW-TL
CrossTeam
Group D
December 10, 2015
DgPx eSports
3-1
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group D
December 11, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
3-2
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group D
December 11, 2015
HDGame
1-3
7x Team
Tour 3
Group A
December 15, 2015
mCon esports
0-3
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
December 13, 2015
True eSport
3-0
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
December 14, 2015
Micro Maniacs
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
December 14, 2015
Miraculous Gaming
1-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
December 15, 2015
ECV eSports
TL-TW
Panic Team
Group B
December 13, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
3-1
Nuit Blanche
Group B
December 13, 2015
Cascade eSports
3-2
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
December 12, 2015
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
TL-TW
Heralds eSports
Group B
December 14, 2015
Inaequalis
1-3
Ancien Regime
Group B
December 15, 2015
aNgel WingS
3-2
Ukrainian Team
Group B
December 17, 2015
Ordo Equitum
TL-TW
New Tiberium Order
Group C
December 13, 2015
NoN-eSports
0-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group C
December 13, 2015
we are IMBA people
3-2
Houkago Tea Team
Group C
December 14, 2015
You ll be Sorry!
TW-TL
Galactic Gaming
Group C
December 14, 2015
Mayek
2-3
Team Kjeks
Group C
December 15, 2015
Esselta Gaming
2-3
Gotteron eSports
Group D
December 13, 2015
REGENERATE
TW-TL
Team Ħorizon
Group D
December 13, 2015
orKs eSports
2-3
CrossTeam
Group D
December 15, 2015
Team RedBloods
0-3
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group D
December 14, 2015
Danish Allstars
TW-TL
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group D
December 15, 2015
DgPx eSports
3-1
7x Team
Group D
December 15, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
3-1
HDGame
Tour 4
Group A
January 4, 2016
Enclave Team
TW-TL
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
January 4, 2016
mCon esports
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
January 5, 2016
True eSport
1-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
January 5, 2016
Micro Maniacs
TL-TW
Panic Team
Group A
January 6, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
3-0
ECV eSports
Group B
January 4, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
January 4, 2016
Nuit Blanche
TL-TW
Heralds eSports
Group B
January 5, 2016
Cascade eSports
0-3
Ancien Regime
Group B
January 10, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
0-3
Ukrainian Team
Group B
January 6, 2016
Inaequalis
TL-TW
New Tiberium Order
Group B
January 6, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-0
Ordo Equitum
Group C
January 4, 2016
Klan Dark Venom
3-2
Houkago Tea Team
Group C
January 4, 2016
NoN-eSports
0-3
Galactic Gaming
Group C
January 5, 2016
we are IMBA people
0-3
Team Kjeks
Group C
January 5, 2016
You ll be Sorry!
3-1
Gotteron eSports
Group C
January 8, 2016
Mayek
3-1
Esselta Gaming
Group D
January 4, 2016
REGENERATE
3-2
CrossTeam
Group D
January 4, 2016
Team Ħorizon
3-2
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group D
January 5, 2016
orKs eSports
1-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group D
January 5, 2016
Team RedBloods
0-3
7x Team
Group D
January 6, 2016
Danish Allstars
TW-TL
HDGame
Group D
January 6, 2016
DgPx eSports
3-2
isIMBA Aggression
Tour 5
Group A
January 8, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
January 8, 2016
Enclave Team
TW-TL
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
January 9, 2016
mCon esports
TL-TW
Panic Team
Group A
January 10, 2016
True eSport
1-3
ECV eSports
Group A
January 10, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-0
Miraculous Gaming
Group B
January 8, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
TL-TW
Heralds eSports
Group B
January 8, 2016
ECV eSports Academy
3-1
Ancien Regime
Group B
January 9, 2016
Nuit Blanche
0-3
Ukrainian Team
Group B
January 9, 2016
Cascade eSports
TL-TW
New Tiberium Order
Group B
January 11, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
3-0
Ordo Equitum
Group B
January 10, 2016
Inaequalis
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group C
January 9, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
2-3
Galactic Gaming
Group C
January 8, 2016
Klan Dark Venom
2-3
Team Kjeks
Group C
January 9, 2016
NoN-eSports
TW-TL
Gotteron eSports
Group C
January 9, 2016
we are IMBA people
1-3
Esselta Gaming
Group C
January 10, 2016
You ll be Sorry!
1-3
Mayek
Group D
January 8, 2016
REGENERATE
0-3
Cosmic Cloud Militia
Group D
January 8, 2016
CrossTeam
TL-TW
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group D
January 9, 2016
Team Ħorizon
2-3
7x Team
Group D
January 9, 2016
orKs eSports
3-1
HDGame
Group D
January 10, 2016
Team RedBloods
1-3
isIMBA Aggression
Group D
January 10, 2016
Danish Allstars
TW-TL
DgPx eSports
Tour 6
Group A
January 12, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
1-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
January 12, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
TL-TW
Panic Team
Group A
January 13, 2016
Enclave Team
TW-TL
ECV eSports
Group A
January 13, 2016
mCon esports
TW-TL
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
January 15, 2016
True eSport
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
January 12, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
Ancien Regime
Group B
January 12, 2016
Heralds eSports
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group B
January 13, 2016
ECV eSports Academy
TL-TW
New Tiberium Order
Group B
January 13, 2016
Nuit Blanche
1-3
Ordo Equitum
Group B
January 14, 2016
Cascade eSports
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
January 14, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
3-0
Inaequalis
Group C
January 12, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
1-3
Team Kjeks
Group C
January 12, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
1-3
Gotteron eSports
Group C
January 13, 2016
Klan Dark Venom
1-3
Esselta Gaming
Group C
January 13, 2016
NoN-eSports
1-3
Mayek
Group C
January 14, 2016
we are IMBA people
0-3
You ll be Sorry!
Group D
January 12, 2016
REGENERATE
3-2
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group D
January 12, 2016
Cosmic Cloud Militia
TL-TW
7x Team
Group D
January 14, 2016
CrossTeam
3-1
HDGame
Group D
January 13, 2016
Team Ħorizon
2-3
isIMBA Aggression
Group D
January 14, 2016
orKs eSports
0-3
DgPx eSports
Group D
January 14, 2016
Team RedBloods
TL-TW
Danish Allstars
Tour 7
Group A
January 16, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
Panic Team
Group A
January 16, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
January 16, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
3-0
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
January 18, 2016
Enclave Team
TW-TL
Micro Maniacs
Group A
January 18, 2016
mCon esports
3-0
True eSport
Group B
January 16, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-1
Ukrainian Team
Group B
January 16, 2016
Ancien Regime
TL-TW
New Tiberium Order
Group B
January 22, 2016
Heralds eSports
TW-TL
Ordo Equitum
Group B
January 17, 2016
ECV eSports Academy
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
January 18, 2016
Nuit Blanche
3-2
Inaequalis
Group B
January 18, 2016
Cascade eSports
TL-TW
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group C
January 16, 2016
Galactic Gaming
2-3
Gotteron eSports
Group C
January 16, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
2-3
Esselta Gaming
Group C
January 17, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
0-3
Mayek
Group C
January 23, 2016
Klan Dark Venom
0-3
You ll be Sorry!
Group C
January 18, 2016
NoN-eSports
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group D
January 16, 2016
REGENERATE
2-3
7x Team
Group D
January 16, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-2
HDGame
Group D
January 17, 2016
Cosmic Cloud Militia
3-1
isIMBA Aggression
Group D
January 17, 2016
CrossTeam
TL-TW
DgPx eSports
Group D
January 18, 2016
Team Ħorizon
TL-TW
Danish Allstars
Group D
January 19, 2016
orKs eSports
3-1
Team RedBloods
Tour 8
Group A
January 18, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-2
ECV eSports
Group A
January 20, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
January 21, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
2-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
January 21, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
3-0
True eSport
Group A
January 22, 2016
Enclave Team
TW-TL
mCon esports
Group B
January 20, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
TL-TW
New Tiberium Order
Group B
January 19, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-2
Ordo Equitum
Group B
January 21, 2016
Ancien Regime
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
January 21, 2016
Heralds eSports
TW-TL
Inaequalis
Group B
January 22, 2016
ECV eSports Academy
TL-TW
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group B
January 22, 2016
Nuit Blanche
2-3
Cascade eSports
Group C
January 22, 2016
Team Kjeks
3-2
Esselta Gaming
Group C
January 21, 2016
Galactic Gaming
0-3
Mayek
Group C
January 21, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
2-3
You ll be Sorry!
Group C
January 21, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group C
January 22, 2016
Klan Dark Venom
2-3
NoN-eSports
Group D
January 20, 2016
REGENERATE
3-1
HDGame
Group D
January 20, 2016
7x Team
3-2
isIMBA Aggression
Group D
January 21, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
TL-TW
DgPx eSports
Group D
January 21, 2016
Cosmic Cloud Militia
TL-TW
Danish Allstars
Group D
January 25, 2016
CrossTeam
3-0
Team RedBloods
Group D
January 22, 2016
Team Ħorizon
3-1
orKs eSports
Tour 9
Group A
January 24, 2016
Panic Team
TW-TL
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
January 26, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
January 25, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
True eSport
Group A
January 25, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
3-0
mCon esports
Group A
January 26, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
TL-TW
Enclave Team
Group B
January 26, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-2
Ordo Equitum
Group B
January 24, 2016
New Tiberium Order
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group B
January 25, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-1
Inaequalis
Group B
January 25, 2016
Ancien Regime
TL-TW
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group B
January 26, 2016
Heralds eSports
TW-TL
Cascade eSports
Group B
January 26, 2016
ECV eSports Academy
3-0
Nuit Blanche
Group C
January 24, 2016
Gotteron eSports
TL-TW
Mayek
Group C
January 24, 2016
Team Kjeks
3-1
You ll be Sorry!
Group C
January 25, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group C
January 24, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
3-0
NoN-eSports
Group C
January 26, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
3-2
Klan Dark Venom
Group D
January 24, 2016
REGENERATE
2-3
isIMBA Aggression
Group D
January 24, 2016
HDGame
1-3
DgPx eSports
Group D
January 25, 2016
7x Team
TL-TW
Danish Allstars
Group D
January 26, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-1
Team RedBloods
Group D
January 26, 2016
Cosmic Cloud Militia
2-3
orKs eSports
Group D
January 26, 2016
CrossTeam
0-3
Team Ħorizon
Tour 10
Group A
January 28, 2016
ECV eSports
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
January 28, 2016
Panic Team
TW-TL
True eSport
Group A
January 29, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-1
mCon esports
Group A
January 29, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
Enclave Team
Group A
January 30, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
0-3
cSc1xBet Academy
Group B
January 28, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
January 28, 2016
Ordo Equitum
2-3
Inaequalis
Group B
January 29, 2016
New Tiberium Order
TW-TL
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group B
January 29, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-2
Cascade eSports
Group B
January 30, 2016
Ancien Regime
3-1
Nuit Blanche
Group B
January 30, 2016
Heralds eSports
TW-TL
ECV eSports Academy
Group C
January 28, 2016
Esselta Gaming
1-3
You ll be Sorry!
Group C
January 28, 2016
Gotteron eSports
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group C
January 29, 2016
Team Kjeks
3-0
NoN-eSports
Group C
January 29, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-1
Klan Dark Venom
Group C
January 30, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
TL-TW
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group D
January 28, 2016
REGENERATE
2-3
DgPx eSports
Group D
January 28, 2016
isIMBA Aggression
TL-TW
Danish Allstars
Group D
January 31, 2016
HDGame
0-3
Team RedBloods
Group D
January 29, 2016
7x Team
3-1
orKs eSports
Group D
January 30, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
1-3
Team Ħorizon
Group D
January 30, 2016
Cosmic Cloud Militia
3-0
CrossTeam
Tour 11
Group A
January 17, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
3-0
True eSport
Group A
February 1, 2016
ECV eSports
3-2
mCon esports
Group A
February 2, 2016
Panic Team
TW-TL
Enclave Team
Group A
February 2, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
February 3, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
eSuba.INTEL
Group B
February 1, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
Inaequalis
Group B
February 1, 2016
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group B
February 2, 2016
Ordo Equitum
3-1
Cascade eSports
Group B
February 2, 2016
New Tiberium Order
TW-TL
Nuit Blanche
Group B
February 4, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-0
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
February 3, 2016
Ancien Regime
TL-TW
Heralds eSports
Group C
February 1, 2016
Mayek
3-0
we are IMBA people
Group C
February 1, 2016
Esselta Gaming
3-1
NoN-eSports
Group C
February 2, 2016
Gotteron eSports
1-3
Klan Dark Venom
Group C
February 2, 2016
Team Kjeks
TL-TW
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group C
February 4, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-2
Houkago Tea Team
Group D
February 1, 2016
REGENERATE
TL-TW
Danish Allstars
Group D
February 2, 2016
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
Team RedBloods
Group D
February 2, 2016
isIMBA Aggression
1-3
orKs eSports
Group D
February 2, 2016
HDGame
0-3
Team Ħorizon
Group D
February 4, 2016
7x Team
3-2
CrossTeam
Group D
February 3, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
2-3
Cosmic Cloud Militia
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo