Winner:
Mkers
Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
January 5, 2019
Narcotic A
3-0
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group A
January 5, 2019
Workers are Rushing
3-0
Mkers
Group A
January 5, 2019
PaniC Fighters
2-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
January 5, 2019
REGENERATE
3-1
7x Team
Group B
January 5, 2019
French Hopes
3-0
aNgel WingS
Group B
January 5, 2019
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
2-3
Team GoldMasters
Group B
January 6, 2019
EXEED Esport
TW-TL
SupplyZero
Group B
January 6, 2019
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
3-0
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
January 9, 2019
Starcraft Freaks Clan
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group C
January 5, 2019
Kompislaget
1-3
Inaequalis
Group C
January 5, 2019
Alpha X Guardians
0-3
Wolfs Lair Academy
Group C
January 5, 2019
PLATOON
3-1
team pheeniX
Group D
January 5, 2019
Legalize StimPacks
3-0
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group D
January 5, 2019
Comrade Gaming IndyK
3-1
Team Cladocera
Group D
January 5, 2019
Advent
2-3
3D!Clan
Group D
January 5, 2019
Hasu players
0-3
Taste the Blue Shell
Tour 2
Group A
January 19, 2019
Dark Oath
2-3
Mkers
Group A
January 11, 2019
Narcotic A
3-0
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
January 11, 2019
Workers are Rushing
3-1
7x Team
Group A
January 11, 2019
PaniC Fighters
3-0
REGENERATE
Group B
January 12, 2019
French Hopes
3-0
Team GoldMasters
Group B
January 11, 2019
aNgel WingS
0-3
SupplyZero
Group B
January 11, 2019
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
3-0
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group B
January 13, 2019
EXEED Esport
TW-TL
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
Group C
January 13, 2019
Starcraft Freaks Clan
2-3
Inaequalis
Group C
January 11, 2019
Houkago Tea Team ni
2-3
Wolfs Lair Academy
Group C
January 11, 2019
Kompislaget
3-2
team pheeniX
Group C
January 11, 2019
Alpha X Guardians
3-1
PLATOON
Group D
January 11, 2019
Legalize StimPacks
3-1
Team Cladocera
Group D
January 13, 2019
Escuela Espanola de SC2
3-1
3D!Clan
Group D
January 11, 2019
Comrade Gaming IndyK
0-3
Taste the Blue Shell
Group D
January 11, 2019
Advent
2-3
Hasu players
Tour 3
Group A
January 17, 2019
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-2
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
January 17, 2019
Dark Oath
1-3
7x Team
Group A
January 17, 2019
Narcotic A
3-0
REGENERATE
Group A
January 25, 2019
Workers are Rushing
3-0
PaniC Fighters
Group B
January 19, 2019
French Hopes
3-0
SupplyZero
Group B
January 17, 2019
Team GoldMasters
3-2
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group B
January 20, 2019
aNgel WingS
0-3
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
Group B
January 17, 2019
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TL-TW
EXEED Esport
Group C
January 17, 2019
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-2
Wolfs Lair Academy
Group C
January 26, 2019
Inaequalis
3-2
team pheeniX
Group C
January 17, 2019
Houkago Tea Team ni
1-3
PLATOON
Group C
January 17, 2019
Kompislaget
2-3
Alpha X Guardians
Group D
January 17, 2019
Legalize StimPacks
3-2
3D!Clan
Group D
January 18, 2019
Team Cladocera
0-3
Taste the Blue Shell
Group D
January 17, 2019
Escuela Espanola de SC2
3-2
Hasu players
Group D
January 22, 2019
Comrade Gaming IndyK
3-2
Advent
Tour 4
Group A
January 23, 2019
Mkers
0-3
7x Team
Group A
January 23, 2019
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-1
REGENERATE
Group A
January 23, 2019
Dark Oath
1-3
PaniC Fighters
Group A
January 23, 2019
Narcotic A
3-1
Workers are Rushing
Group B
January 23, 2019
French Hopes
3-0
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group B
January 27, 2019
SupplyZero
0-3
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
Group B
January 23, 2019
Team GoldMasters
TL-TW
EXEED Esport
Group B
January 27, 2019
aNgel WingS
0-3
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group C
January 25, 2019
Starcraft Freaks Clan
1-3
team pheeniX
Group C
January 20, 2019
Wolfs Lair Academy
3-2
PLATOON
Group C
January 23, 2019
Inaequalis
3-0
Alpha X Guardians
Group C
January 25, 2019
Houkago Tea Team ni
0-3
Kompislaget
Group D
January 25, 2019
Legalize StimPacks
3-1
Taste the Blue Shell
Group D
January 22, 2019
3D!Clan
0-3
Hasu players
Group D
January 25, 2019
Team Cladocera
1-3
Advent
Group D
January 25, 2019
Escuela Espanola de SC2
TL-TW
Comrade Gaming IndyK
Tour 5
Group A
January 31, 2019
TerranBrotherhood
2-3
REGENERATE
Group A
February 1, 2019
Mkers
1-3
PaniC Fighters
Group A
January 29, 2019
Vengeance Fishing Club
1-3
Workers are Rushing
Group A
January 29, 2019
Dark Oath
1-3
Narcotic A
Group B
January 30, 2019
French Hopes
1-3
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
Group B
January 29, 2019
BeAsT Esports Organisation
TL-TW
EXEED Esport
Group B
January 29, 2019
SupplyZero
3-2
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group B
February 3, 2019
Team GoldMasters
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group C
January 30, 2019
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-0
PLATOON
Group C
January 31, 2019
team pheeniX
3-1
Alpha X Guardians
Group C
February 2, 2019
Wolfs Lair Academy
3-1
Kompislaget
Group C
January 29, 2019
Inaequalis
3-1
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group D
January 31, 2019
Legalize StimPacks
1-3
Hasu players
Group D
January 29, 2019
Taste the Blue Shell
3-0
Advent
Group D
January 29, 2019
3D!Clan
TL-TW
Comrade Gaming IndyK
Group D
January 29, 2019
Team Cladocera
0-3
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Tour 6
Group A
February 4, 2019
7x Team
3-2
PaniC Fighters
Group A
February 4, 2019
TerranBrotherhood
2-3
Workers are Rushing
Group A
February 4, 2019
Mkers
0-3
Narcotic A
Group A
February 4, 2019
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-1
Dark Oath
Group B
February 4, 2019
French Hopes
TL-TW
EXEED Esport
Group B
February 4, 2019
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
1-3
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group B
February 4, 2019
BeAsT Esports Organisation
2-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
February 4, 2019
SupplyZero
3-1
Team GoldMasters
Group C
February 4, 2019
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-0
Alpha X Guardians
Group C
February 4, 2019
PLATOON
3-0
Kompislaget
Group C
February 7, 2019
team pheeniX
1-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group C
February 3, 2019
Wolfs Lair Academy
2-3
Inaequalis
Group D
February 4, 2019
Legalize StimPacks
3-1
Advent
Group D
February 4, 2019
Hasu players
TL-TW
Comrade Gaming IndyK
Group D
February 7, 2019
Taste the Blue Shell
3-1
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group D
February 5, 2019
3D!Clan
0-3
Team Cladocera
Tour 7
Group A
February 10, 2019
REGENERATE
0-3
Workers are Rushing
Group A
February 10, 2019
7x Team
1-3
Narcotic A
Group A
February 10, 2019
TerranBrotherhood
3-1
Dark Oath
Group A
February 10, 2019
Mkers
0-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
February 14, 2019
French Hopes
1-3
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group B
February 10, 2019
EXEED Esport
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group B
February 13, 2019
1. Berliner eSports Club e.V.
3-1
Team GoldMasters
Group B
February 10, 2019
BeAsT Esports Organisation
1-3
SupplyZero
Group C
February 10, 2019
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-0
Kompislaget
Group C
February 10, 2019
Alpha X Guardians
1-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group C
February 10, 2019
PLATOON
1-3
Inaequalis
Group C
February 10, 2019
team pheeniX
1-3
Wolfs Lair Academy
Group D
February 10, 2019
Legalize StimPacks
TL-TW
Comrade Gaming IndyK
Group D
February 10, 2019
Advent
3-1
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group D
February 10, 2019
Hasu players
0-3
Team Cladocera
Group D
February 10, 2019
Taste the Blue Shell
3-0
3D!Clan
Tour 8
Group A
February 16, 2019
PaniC Fighters
0-3
Narcotic A
Group A
February 20, 2019
REGENERATE
3-2
Dark Oath
Group A
February 19, 2019
7x Team
0-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group A
February 16, 2019
TerranBrotherhood
3-1
Mkers
Tour 9
Group A
February 24, 2019
Workers are Rushing
3-1
Dark Oath
Group A
February 22, 2019
PaniC Fighters
1-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group A
February 22, 2019
REGENERATE
1-3
Mkers
Group A
February 22, 2019
7x Team
3-1
TerranBrotherhood
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo