Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
June 5, 2019
BioLawgic
1-3
team pheeniX
Group A
June 5, 2019
Charge Gaming Team C
3-1
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
June 5, 2019
Play For Pleasure
3-2
PaniC Fighters
Group A
June 5, 2019
Team AIR
2-3
SupplyZero
Group A
June 9, 2019
Without Origins
0-3
Workers are Rushing
Group B
June 7, 2019
The Art of Warfare
3-1
Team GoldMasters
Group B
June 5, 2019
The Drunken Outlaws
3-2
IndyK Crew
Group B
June 5, 2019
Manni Manfreds
3-1
Alpha X EU
Group B
June 5, 2019
Ascending Pariahs
0-3
Mkers Academy
Group B
June 6, 2019
WerWolf
TW-TL
Micro Maniacs
Group C
June 8, 2019
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-2
WolfsLairOmega
Group C
June 5, 2019
Legalize StimPacks
2-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group C
June 5, 2019
Taste the Bacon
TL-TW
TerranBrotherhood
Group C
June 5, 2019
French Hopes
1-3
Team Ħorizon
Group C
June 5, 2019
REGENERATE
2-3
Hasu players
Group D
June 5, 2019
Advent Inspired Academy
2-3
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group D
June 5, 2019
Robopartans SC2
3-1
PLATOON
Group D
June 9, 2019
bremen-esports
3-0
aNgel WingS B
Group D
June 5, 2019
Born Gosu Gaming
2-3
KompisAkademin
Group D
June 5, 2019
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3-2
Lost In Translation
Tour 2
Group A
June 12, 2019
Panic Team
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
June 12, 2019
BioLawgic
2-3
PaniC Fighters
Group A
June 12, 2019
Charge Gaming Team C
3-0
SupplyZero
Group A
June 12, 2019
Play For Pleasure
3-2
Workers are Rushing
Group A
June 12, 2019
Team AIR
2-3
Without Origins
Group B
June 12, 2019
The Art of Warfare
0-3
IndyK Crew
Group B
June 12, 2019
Team GoldMasters
3-1
Alpha X EU
Group B
June 12, 2019
The Drunken Outlaws
2-3
Mkers Academy
Group B
June 11, 2019
Manni Manfreds
3-2
Micro Maniacs
Group B
June 12, 2019
Ascending Pariahs
TL-TW
WerWolf
Group C
June 12, 2019
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-2
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group C
June 12, 2019
WolfsLairOmega
TL-TW
TerranBrotherhood
Group C
June 12, 2019
Legalize StimPacks
3-0
Team Ħorizon
Group C
June 12, 2019
Taste the Bacon
2-3
Hasu players
Group C
June 12, 2019
French Hopes
1-3
REGENERATE
Group D
June 12, 2019
Advent Inspired Academy
3-2
PLATOON
Group D
June 12, 2019
Escuela Espanola de SC2
2-3
aNgel WingS B
Group D
June 12, 2019
Robopartans SC2
0-3
KompisAkademin
Group D
June 11, 2019
bremen-esports
3-0
Lost In Translation
Group D
June 12, 2019
Born Gosu Gaming
3-2
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Tour 3
Group A
June 19, 2019
team pheeniX
2-3
PaniC Fighters
Group A
June 19, 2019
Panic Team
0-3
SupplyZero
Group A
June 20, 2019
BioLawgic
3-0
Workers are Rushing
Group A
June 19, 2019
Charge Gaming Team C
1-3
Without Origins
Group A
June 19, 2019
Play For Pleasure
2-3
Team AIR
Group B
June 19, 2019
The Art of Warfare
2-3
Alpha X EU
Group B
June 15, 2019
IndyK Crew
3-1
Mkers Academy
Group B
June 18, 2019
Team GoldMasters
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
June 19, 2019
The Drunken Outlaws
TL-TW
WerWolf
Group B
June 20, 2019
Manni Manfreds
3-0
Ascending Pariahs
Group C
June 19, 2019
Starcraft Freaks Clan
TL-TW
TerranBrotherhood
Group C
June 19, 2019
Vengeance Fishing Club
0-3
Team Ħorizon
Group C
June 19, 2019
WolfsLairOmega
3-0
Hasu players
Group C
June 19, 2019
Legalize StimPacks
3-2
REGENERATE
Group C
June 19, 2019
Taste the Bacon
2-3
French Hopes
Group D
June 19, 2019
Advent Inspired Academy
3-1
aNgel WingS B
Group D
June 19, 2019
PLATOON
3-1
KompisAkademin
Group D
June 19, 2019
Escuela Espanola de SC2
3-2
Lost In Translation
Group D
June 19, 2019
Robopartans SC2
3-1
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group D
June 19, 2019
bremen-esports
3-1
Born Gosu Gaming
Tour 4
Group A
June 25, 2019
Houkago Tea Team ni
1-3
SupplyZero
Group A
July 7, 2019
team pheeniX
0-3
Workers are Rushing
Group A
June 26, 2019
Panic Team
0-3
Without Origins
Group A
June 30, 2019
BioLawgic
3-1
Team AIR
Group A
June 26, 2019
Charge Gaming Team C
3-2
Play For Pleasure
Group B
June 30, 2019
The Art of Warfare
1-3
Mkers Academy
Group B
June 25, 2019
Alpha X EU
3-2
Micro Maniacs
Group B
June 26, 2019
IndyK Crew
TL-TW
WerWolf
Group B
June 26, 2019
Team GoldMasters
3-1
Ascending Pariahs
Group B
June 26, 2019
The Drunken Outlaws
1-3
Manni Manfreds
Group C
June 26, 2019
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-2
Team Ħorizon
Group C
June 26, 2019
TerranBrotherhood
TW-TL
Hasu players
Group C
June 26, 2019
Vengeance Fishing Club
0-3
REGENERATE
Group C
June 26, 2019
WolfsLairOmega
3-1
French Hopes
Group C
June 26, 2019
Legalize StimPacks
2-3
Taste the Bacon
Group D
June 26, 2019
Advent Inspired Academy
3-2
KompisAkademin
Group D
June 26, 2019
aNgel WingS B
3-1
Lost In Translation
Group D
June 26, 2019
PLATOON
0-3
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group D
June 26, 2019
Escuela Espanola de SC2
1-3
Born Gosu Gaming
Group D
June 26, 2019
Robopartans SC2
3-1
bremen-esports
Tour 5
Group A
July 3, 2019
PaniC Fighters
2-3
Workers are Rushing
Group A
July 5, 2019
Houkago Tea Team ni
TL-TW
Without Origins
Group A
July 3, 2019
team pheeniX
3-1
Team AIR
Group A
July 3, 2019
Panic Team
2-3
Play For Pleasure
Group A
July 3, 2019
BioLawgic
1-3
Charge Gaming Team C
Group B
July 5, 2019
The Art of Warfare
3-2
Micro Maniacs
Group B
July 3, 2019
Mkers Academy
TL-TW
WerWolf
Group B
July 3, 2019
Alpha X EU
3-2
Ascending Pariahs
Group B
July 2, 2019
IndyK Crew
3-2
Manni Manfreds
Group B
July 3, 2019
Team GoldMasters
2-3
The Drunken Outlaws
Group C
July 3, 2019
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-0
Hasu players
Group C
July 3, 2019
Team Ħorizon
3-0
REGENERATE
Group C
July 3, 2019
TerranBrotherhood
TW-TL
French Hopes
Group C
July 3, 2019
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-2
Taste the Bacon
Group C
July 3, 2019
WolfsLairOmega
2-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group D
July 3, 2019
Advent Inspired Academy
3-2
Lost In Translation
Group D
July 3, 2019
KompisAkademin
0-3
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group D
July 3, 2019
aNgel WingS B
3-2
Born Gosu Gaming
Group D
July 3, 2019
PLATOON
0-3
bremen-esports
Group D
July 3, 2019
Escuela Espanola de SC2
1-3
Robopartans SC2
Tour 6
Group A
July 14, 2019
SupplyZero
TL-TW
Without Origins
Group A
July 14, 2019
PaniC Fighters
3-0
Team AIR
Group A
July 10, 2019
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-1
Play For Pleasure
Group A
July 14, 2019
team pheeniX
0-3
Charge Gaming Team C
Group A
July 10, 2019
Panic Team
1-3
BioLawgic
Group B
July 10, 2019
The Art of Warfare
TL-TW
WerWolf
Group B
July 19, 2019
Micro Maniacs
3-1
Ascending Pariahs
Group B
July 9, 2019
Mkers Academy
3-1
Manni Manfreds
Group B
July 16, 2019
Alpha X EU
3-1
The Drunken Outlaws
Group B
July 10, 2019
IndyK Crew
3-1
Team GoldMasters
Group C
July 10, 2019
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-0
REGENERATE
Group C
July 10, 2019
Hasu players
1-3
French Hopes
Group C
July 10, 2019
Team Ħorizon
2-3
Taste the Bacon
Group C
July 10, 2019
TerranBrotherhood
TW-TL
Legalize StimPacks
Group C
July 11, 2019
Vengeance Fishing Club
1-3
WolfsLairOmega
Group D
July 10, 2019
Advent Inspired Academy
3-1
Forged Force Gaming Academy
Group D
July 8, 2019
Lost In Translation
3-2
Born Gosu Gaming
Group D
July 10, 2019
KompisAkademin
2-3
bremen-esports
Group D
July 10, 2019
aNgel WingS B
3-2
Robopartans SC2
Group D
July 10, 2019
PLATOON
2-3
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Tour 7
Group A
July 17, 2019
Workers are Rushing
3-0
Team AIR
Group A
July 21, 2019
SupplyZero
3-2
Play For Pleasure
Group A
July 17, 2019
PaniC Fighters
TW-TL
Charge Gaming Team C
Group A
July 17, 2019
Houkago Tea Team ni
1-3
BioLawgic
Group A
July 17, 2019
team pheeniX
3-2
Panic Team
Group B
July 17, 2019
The Art of Warfare
2-3
Ascending Pariahs
Group B
July 17, 2019
WerWolf
TW-TL
Manni Manfreds
Group B
July 18, 2019
Micro Maniacs
3-0
The Drunken Outlaws
Group B
July 17, 2019
Mkers Academy
2-3
Team GoldMasters
Group B
July 17, 2019
Alpha X EU
2-3
IndyK Crew
Group C
July 18, 2019
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-1
French Hopes
Group C
July 17, 2019
REGENERATE
3-1
Taste the Bacon
Group C
July 17, 2019
Hasu players
2-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group C
July 17, 2019
Team Ħorizon
TL-TW
WolfsLairOmega
Group C
July 17, 2019
TerranBrotherhood
TW-TL
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group D
July 20, 2019
Advent Inspired Academy
0-3
Born Gosu Gaming
Group D
July 17, 2019
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3-0
bremen-esports
Group D
July 17, 2019
Lost In Translation
1-3
Robopartans SC2
Group D
July 17, 2019
KompisAkademin
3-1
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group D
July 17, 2019
aNgel WingS B
3-0
PLATOON
Tour 8
Group A
July 24, 2019
Without Origins
3-2
Play For Pleasure
Group A
July 28, 2019
Workers are Rushing
2-3
Charge Gaming Team C
Group A
July 24, 2019
SupplyZero
0-3
BioLawgic
Group A
July 24, 2019
PaniC Fighters
3-2
Panic Team
Group A
July 23, 2019
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-0
team pheeniX
Group B
July 24, 2019
The Art of Warfare
3-2
Manni Manfreds
Group B
July 24, 2019
Ascending Pariahs
3-0
The Drunken Outlaws
Group B
July 24, 2019
WerWolf
TW-TL
Team GoldMasters
Group B
July 23, 2019
Micro Maniacs
3-0
IndyK Crew
Group B
July 24, 2019
Mkers Academy
0-3
Alpha X EU
Group C
July 24, 2019
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-0
Taste the Bacon
Group C
July 24, 2019
French Hopes
1-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group C
July 24, 2019
REGENERATE
2-3
WolfsLairOmega
Group C
July 27, 2019
Hasu players
1-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group C
July 24, 2019
Team Ħorizon
TL-TW
TerranBrotherhood
Group D
July 24, 2019
Advent Inspired Academy
0-3
bremen-esports
Group D
July 24, 2019
Born Gosu Gaming
1-3
Robopartans SC2
Group D
July 24, 2019
Forged Force Gaming Academy
1-3
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group D
July 24, 2019
Lost In Translation
TL-TW
PLATOON
Group D
July 24, 2019
KompisAkademin
3-1
aNgel WingS B
Tour 9
Group A
July 31, 2019
Team AIR
3-2
Charge Gaming Team C
Group A
July 31, 2019
Without Origins
3-2
BioLawgic
Group A
July 31, 2019
Workers are Rushing
3-0
Panic Team
Group A
July 30, 2019
SupplyZero
3-1
team pheeniX
Group A
July 28, 2019
PaniC Fighters
3-1
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
July 31, 2019
The Art of Warfare
3-2
The Drunken Outlaws
Group B
August 5, 2019
Manni Manfreds
3-1
Team GoldMasters
Group B
July 31, 2019
Ascending Pariahs
2-3
IndyK Crew
Group B
July 31, 2019
WerWolf
TW-TL
Alpha X EU
Group B
July 30, 2019
Micro Maniacs
3-0
Mkers Academy
Group C
July 31, 2019
Starcraft Freaks Clan
1-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group C
July 31, 2019
Taste the Bacon
3-2
WolfsLairOmega
Group C
July 31, 2019
French Hopes
3-2
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group C
July 31, 2019
REGENERATE
TL-TW
TerranBrotherhood
Group C
July 31, 2019
Hasu players
0-3
Team Ħorizon
Group D
July 31, 2019
Advent Inspired Academy
1-3
Robopartans SC2
Group D
July 31, 2019
bremen-esports
3-1
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group D
July 31, 2019
Born Gosu Gaming
0-3
PLATOON
Group D
July 31, 2019
Forged Force Gaming Academy
2-3
aNgel WingS B
Group D
August 1, 2019
Lost In Translation
1-3
KompisAkademin
Tour 10
Group A
August 7, 2019
Play For Pleasure
TL-TW
BioLawgic
Group A
August 8, 2019
Team AIR
3-0
Panic Team
Group A
August 6, 2019
Without Origins
1-3
team pheeniX
Group A
August 7, 2019
Workers are Rushing
3-2
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
August 8, 2019
SupplyZero
0-3
PaniC Fighters
Tour 11
Group A
August 14, 2019
Charge Gaming Team C
3-0
Panic Team
Group A
August 13, 2019
Play For Pleasure
2-3
team pheeniX
Group A
August 25, 2019
Team AIR
3-2
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
August 14, 2019
Without Origins
TL-TW
PaniC Fighters
Group A
August 13, 2019
Workers are Rushing
3-2
SupplyZero
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo