Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
April 9, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-1
Ancien Regime
Group A
April 8, 2016
ECV eSports Academy
1-3
Team Horizon
Group A
April 13, 2016
NoN-eSports
TW-TL
REGENERATE
Group A
April 9, 2016
7x Team
1-3
Team Kjeks
Group B
April 8, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
TL-TW
True eSport
Group B
April 8, 2016
Infinite Edge Esports
TL-TW
mCon esports
Group B
April 9, 2016
Pro bleibt Pro
3-1
CrossTeam
Group B
April 9, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-2
Ukrainian Team
Group B
April 10, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
3-1
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group C
April 8, 2016
isIMBA Academy
3-0
Cascade eSports
Group C
April 8, 2016
Clan Crepuscule
TW-TL
HDGame
Group C
April 9, 2016
DgPx eSports
0-3
Chronos Number
Group C
April 9, 2016
Esselta Gaming
2-3
Night Paradise Gaming
Group C
April 10, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
3-0
Houkago Tea Team
Group D
April 8, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-0
ECV eSports
Group D
April 8, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
2-3
Inaequalis
Group D
April 9, 2016
PRO Kingz
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group D
April 23, 2016
Heralds eSports
TL-TW
K-Othic Multigaming
Group D
April 10, 2016
Gotteron eSports
2-3
Galactic Gaming
Tour 2
Group A
April 11, 2016
we are IMBA people
0-3
Team Horizon
Group A
April 11, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-0
REGENERATE
Group A
April 12, 2016
ECV eSports Academy
2-3
Team Kjeks
Group A
April 12, 2016
NoN-eSports
TW-TL
7x Team
Group B
April 12, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
TL-TW
mCon esports
Group B
April 12, 2016
True eSport
2-3
CrossTeam
Group B
April 13, 2016
Infinite Edge Esports
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group B
April 13, 2016
Pro bleibt Pro
3-1
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
April 14, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-0
cSc1xBet Academy
Group C
April 13, 2016
isIMBA Academy
3-1
HDGame
Group C
April 12, 2016
Cascade eSports
1-3
Chronos Number
Group C
April 13, 2016
Clan Crepuscule
TW-TL
Night Paradise Gaming
Group C
April 13, 2016
DgPx eSports
2-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group C
April 14, 2016
Esselta Gaming
2-3
eSuba.INTEL
Group D
April 12, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
Inaequalis
Group D
April 12, 2016
ECV eSports
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group D
April 14, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
TL-TW
K-Othic Multigaming
Group D
April 13, 2016
PRO Kingz
2-3
Galactic Gaming
Group D
April 14, 2016
Heralds eSports
1-3
Gotteron eSports
Tour 3
Group A
April 14, 2016
Ancien Regime
3-0
REGENERATE
Group A
April 14, 2016
we are IMBA people
0-3
Team Kjeks
Group A
April 15, 2016
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
7x Team
Group A
April 15, 2016
ECV eSports Academy
TL-TW
NoN-eSports
Group B
April 23, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
3-0
CrossTeam
Group B
April 14, 2016
mCon esports
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group B
April 15, 2016
True eSport
1-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
April 17, 2016
Infinite Edge Esports
3-2
cSc1xBet Academy
Group B
April 18, 2016
Pro bleibt Pro
2-3
aNgel WingS
Group C
April 18, 2016
isIMBA Academy
1-3
Chronos Number
Group C
April 16, 2016
HDGame
2-3
Night Paradise Gaming
Group C
April 17, 2016
Cascade eSports
1-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group C
April 17, 2016
Clan Crepuscule
TW-TL
eSuba.INTEL
Group C
April 18, 2016
DgPx eSports
0-3
Esselta Gaming
Group D
April 16, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group D
April 16, 2016
Inaequalis
TL-TW
K-Othic Multigaming
Group D
April 17, 2016
ECV eSports
2-3
Galactic Gaming
Group D
April 17, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
3-0
Gotteron eSports
Group D
April 18, 2016
PRO Kingz
3-0
Heralds eSports
Tour 4
Group A
April 18, 2016
Team Horizon
1-3
Team Kjeks
Group A
April 17, 2016
Ancien Regime
1-3
7x Team
Group A
April 18, 2016
we are IMBA people
TL-TW
NoN-eSports
Group A
April 18, 2016
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
April 20, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
3-2
Ukrainian Team
Group B
April 22, 2016
CrossTeam
3-2
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
April 19, 2016
mCon esports
TW-TL
cSc1xBet Academy
Group B
April 21, 2016
True eSport
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
April 22, 2016
Infinite Edge Esports
0-3
Pro bleibt Pro
Group C
April 20, 2016
isIMBA Academy
TL-TW
Night Paradise Gaming
Group C
April 20, 2016
Chronos Number
1-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group C
April 21, 2016
HDGame
0-3
eSuba.INTEL
Group C
April 28, 2016
Cascade eSports
TL-TW
Esselta Gaming
Group C
April 22, 2016
Clan Crepuscule
TW-TL
DgPx eSports
Group D
April 20, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
K-Othic Multigaming
Group D
April 20, 2016
orKs eSports
TW-TL
Galactic Gaming
Group D
April 21, 2016
Inaequalis
1-3
Gotteron eSports
Group D
April 21, 2016
ECV eSports
0-3
Heralds eSports
Group D
April 22, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
3-0
PRO Kingz
Tour 5
Group A
April 20, 2016
REGENERATE
3-2
7x Team
Group A
April 20, 2016
Team Horizon
TL-TW
NoN-eSports
Group A
April 21, 2016
Ancien Regime
2-3
ECV eSports Academy
Group A
April 21, 2016
we are IMBA people
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
April 24, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
3-1
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
April 24, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-1
cSc1xBet Academy
Group B
April 25, 2016
CrossTeam
3-1
aNgel WingS
Group B
April 25, 2016
mCon esports
TW-TL
Pro bleibt Pro
Group B
April 27, 2016
True eSport
2-3
Infinite Edge Esports
Group C
April 24, 2016
isIMBA Academy
0-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group C
April 24, 2016
Night Paradise Gaming
3-1
eSuba.INTEL
Group C
April 25, 2016
Chronos Number
3-0
Esselta Gaming
Group C
April 25, 2016
HDGame
1-3
DgPx eSports
Group C
April 26, 2016
Cascade eSports
TL-TW
Clan Crepuscule
Group D
April 24, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-1
Galactic Gaming
Group D
April 24, 2016
K-Othic Multigaming
TW-TL
Gotteron eSports
Group D
April 25, 2016
orKs eSports
TW-TL
Heralds eSports
Group D
April 25, 2016
Inaequalis
0-3
PRO Kingz
Group D
April 26, 2016
ECV eSports
2-3
Forged Force Gaming
Tour 6
Group A
April 23, 2016
Team Kjeks
TL-TW
NoN-eSports
Group A
April 23, 2016
REGENERATE
2-3
ECV eSports Academy
Group A
April 24, 2016
Team Horizon
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
April 24, 2016
Ancien Regime
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group B
April 29, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
3-0
cSc1xBet Academy
Group B
April 28, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
2-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
April 29, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-0
Pro bleibt Pro
Group B
April 28, 2016
CrossTeam
0-3
Infinite Edge Esports
Group B
April 30, 2016
mCon esports
TW-TL
True eSport
Group C
April 28, 2016
isIMBA Academy
2-3
eSuba.INTEL
Group C
April 28, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
3-2
Esselta Gaming
Group C
April 29, 2016
Night Paradise Gaming
2-3
DgPx eSports
Group C
April 30, 2016
Chronos Number
TL-TW
Clan Crepuscule
Group C
April 30, 2016
HDGame
3-1
Cascade eSports
Group D
April 28, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
1-3
Gotteron eSports
Group D
April 28, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-0
Heralds eSports
Group D
April 29, 2016
K-Othic Multigaming
TW-TL
PRO Kingz
Group D
April 29, 2016
orKs eSports
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming
Group D
April 30, 2016
Inaequalis
3-0
ECV eSports
Tour 7
Group A
April 26, 2016
7x Team
3-2
ECV eSports Academy
Group A
April 26, 2016
Team Kjeks
3-2
Micro Maniacs
Group A
April 27, 2016
REGENERATE
3-0
we are IMBA people
Group A
April 27, 2016
Team Horizon
3-0
Ancien Regime
Group B
May 2, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
3-2
aNgel WingS
Group B
May 3, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
1-3
Pro bleibt Pro
Group B
May 3, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
2-3
Infinite Edge Esports
Group B
May 2, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-0
True eSport
Group B
May 4, 2016
CrossTeam
TL-TW
mCon esports
Group C
May 2, 2016
isIMBA Academy
1-3
Esselta Gaming
Group C
May 2, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
3-2
DgPx eSports
Group C
May 3, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
TL-TW
Clan Crepuscule
Group C
May 3, 2016
Night Paradise Gaming
3-0
Cascade eSports
Group C
May 4, 2016
Chronos Number
3-0
HDGame
Group D
May 2, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-1
Heralds eSports
Group D
May 2, 2016
Gotteron eSports
1-3
PRO Kingz
Group D
May 3, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-1
Forged Force Gaming
Group D
May 3, 2016
K-Othic Multigaming
TW-TL
ECV eSports
Group D
May 4, 2016
orKs eSports
TW-TL
Inaequalis
Tour 8
Group A
April 29, 2016
NoN-eSports
TW-TL
Micro Maniacs
Group A
April 29, 2016
7x Team
3-2
we are IMBA people
Group A
May 2, 2016
Team Kjeks
3-1
Ancien Regime
Group A
May 2, 2016
REGENERATE
0-3
Team Horizon
Group B
May 6, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
TL-TW
Pro bleibt Pro
Group B
May 6, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-1
Infinite Edge Esports
Group B
May 9, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
3-1
True eSport
Group B
May 7, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
TL-TW
mCon esports
Group B
May 14, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-2
CrossTeam
Group C
May 8, 2016
isIMBA Academy
0-3
DgPx eSports
Group C
May 6, 2016
Esselta Gaming
TL-TW
Clan Crepuscule
Group C
May 7, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
3-1
Cascade eSports
Group C
May 8, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
3-0
HDGame
Group C
May 8, 2016
Night Paradise Gaming
0-3
Chronos Number
Group D
May 6, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
1-3
PRO Kingz
Group D
May 6, 2016
Heralds eSports
0-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group D
May 8, 2016
Gotteron eSports
3-1
ECV eSports
Group D
May 9, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-2
Inaequalis
Group D
May 8, 2016
K-Othic Multigaming
TW-TL
orKs eSports
Tour 9
Group A
May 2, 2016
ECV eSports Academy
1-3
we are IMBA people
Group A
May 2, 2016
NoN-eSports
TW-TL
Ancien Regime
Group A
May 3, 2016
7x Team
1-3
Team Horizon
Group A
May 3, 2016
Team Kjeks
3-2
REGENERATE
Group B
May 10, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
3-0
Infinite Edge Esports
Group B
May 10, 2016
Pro bleibt Pro
3-1
True eSport
Group B
May 11, 2016
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
mCon esports
Group B
May 12, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
0-3
CrossTeam
Group B
May 12, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group C
May 11, 2016
isIMBA Academy
TL-TW
Clan Crepuscule
Group C
May 10, 2016
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
Cascade eSports
Group C
May 11, 2016
Esselta Gaming
TW-TL
HDGame
Group C
May 15, 2016
eSuba.INTEL
TL-TW
Chronos Number
Group C
May 12, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
0-3
Night Paradise Gaming
Group D
May 10, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
2-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group D
May 10, 2016
PRO Kingz
3-0
ECV eSports
Group D
May 11, 2016
Heralds eSports
3-2
Inaequalis
Group D
May 11, 2016
Gotteron eSports
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group D
May 12, 2016
Galactic Gaming
TL-TW
K-Othic Multigaming
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo