Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
June 10, 2019
Cutie Patootie
TW-TL
TSØP GAMING
Group A
June 10, 2019
Host Masters
2-3
Born Gosu Gaming
Group A
June 10, 2019
Lost In Translation
1-3
Death Zone
Group A
June 10, 2019
TheKingSCII
TW-TL
Alpha X Latam
Group A
June 10, 2019
Fenix Mexico
3-0
White Night
Group B
June 10, 2019
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
3-1
Alpha X Buffalos
Group B
June 10, 2019
Gamers Rise Up
TW-TL
Formless Bearsloths
Group B
June 10, 2019
Cryptic Gaming
0-3
Ris3n Competitive
Group B
June 10, 2019
Risen from the Ash3s
1-3
Taste the Bacon
Tour 2
Group A
June 17, 2019
Cutie Patootie
TW-TL
Born Gosu Gaming
Group A
June 17, 2019
TSØP GAMING
3-1
Death Zone
Group A
June 24, 2019
Host Masters
1-3
Alpha X Latam
Group A
June 17, 2019
Lost In Translation
3-0
White Night
Group A
June 17, 2019
TheKingSCII
TW-TL
Fenix Mexico
Group B
June 17, 2019
New Angels
TL-TW
Formless Bearsloths
Group B
June 14, 2019
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
0-3
Ris3n Competitive
Group B
June 17, 2019
Gamers Rise Up
TW-TL
Taste the Bacon
Group B
June 19, 2019
Cryptic Gaming
0-3
Risen from the Ash3s
Tour 3
Group A
June 24, 2019
Cutie Patootie
TW-TL
Death Zone
Group A
June 24, 2019
Born Gosu Gaming
0-3
Alpha X Latam
Group A
July 11, 2019
TSØP GAMING
1-3
White Night
Group A
June 24, 2019
Host Masters
1-3
Fenix Mexico
Group A
June 24, 2019
Lost In Translation
TL-TW
TheKingSCII
Group B
June 23, 2019
Alpha X Buffalos
0-3
Ris3n Competitive
Group B
June 24, 2019
New Angels
1-3
Taste the Bacon
Group B
June 25, 2019
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
1-3
Risen from the Ash3s
Group B
June 24, 2019
Gamers Rise Up
TW-TL
Cryptic Gaming
Tour 4
Group A
July 1, 2019
Cutie Patootie
TW-TL
Alpha X Latam
Group A
July 1, 2019
Death Zone
3-1
White Night
Group A
July 1, 2019
Born Gosu Gaming
3-2
Fenix Mexico
Group A
July 1, 2019
TSØP GAMING
TL-TW
TheKingSCII
Group A
July 1, 2019
Host Masters
TL-TW
Lost In Translation
Group B
July 1, 2019
Formless Bearsloths
TW-TL
Taste the Bacon
Group B
July 2, 2019
Alpha X Buffalos
3-2
Risen from the Ash3s
Group B
July 1, 2019
New Angels
0-3
Cryptic Gaming
Group B
June 28, 2019
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
TL-TW
Gamers Rise Up
Tour 5
Group A
July 8, 2019
Cutie Patootie
TW-TL
White Night
Group A
July 8, 2019
Alpha X Latam
3-1
Fenix Mexico
Group A
July 8, 2019
Death Zone
TL-TW
TheKingSCII
Group A
July 14, 2019
Born Gosu Gaming
2-3
Lost In Translation
Group A
July 12, 2019
TSØP GAMING
3-2
Host Masters
Group B
July 8, 2019
Ris3n Competitive
1-3
Risen from the Ash3s
Group B
July 8, 2019
Formless Bearsloths
TW-TL
Cryptic Gaming
Group B
July 8, 2019
Alpha X Buffalos
TL-TW
Gamers Rise Up
Group B
July 8, 2019
New Angels
3-2
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Tour 6
Group A
July 15, 2019
Cutie Patootie
TW-TL
Fenix Mexico
Group A
July 15, 2019
White Night
TL-TW
TheKingSCII
Group A
July 15, 2019
Alpha X Latam
2-3
Lost In Translation
Group A
July 15, 2019
Death Zone
3-2
Host Masters
Group A
July 15, 2019
Born Gosu Gaming
3-1
TSØP GAMING
Group B
July 15, 2019
Taste the Bacon
2-3
Cryptic Gaming
Group B
July 15, 2019
Ris3n Competitive
TL-TW
Gamers Rise Up
Group B
July 15, 2019
Formless Bearsloths
TW-TL
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Group B
July 15, 2019
Alpha X Buffalos
3-2
New Angels
Tour 7
Group A
July 22, 2019
Cutie Patootie
TW-TL
TheKingSCII
Group A
July 22, 2019
Fenix Mexico
1-3
Lost In Translation
Group A
July 22, 2019
White Night
2-3
Host Masters
Group A
July 22, 2019
Alpha X Latam
3-0
TSØP GAMING
Group A
July 22, 2019
Death Zone
3-2
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
July 21, 2019
Risen from the Ash3s
TL-TW
Gamers Rise Up
Group B
July 22, 2019
Taste the Bacon
TL-TW
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Group B
July 22, 2019
Ris3n Competitive
1-3
New Angels
Group B
July 22, 2019
Formless Bearsloths
TW-TL
Alpha X Buffalos
Tour 8
Group A
July 29, 2019
Cutie Patootie
TW-TL
Lost In Translation
Group A
July 29, 2019
TheKingSCII
TW-TL
Host Masters
Group A
July 29, 2019
Fenix Mexico
3-1
TSØP GAMING
Group A
August 5, 2019
White Night
3-0
Born Gosu Gaming
Group A
July 29, 2019
Alpha X Latam
3-2
Death Zone
Group B
July 29, 2019
Cryptic Gaming
0-3
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Group B
July 29, 2019
Risen from the Ash3s
3-0
New Angels
Group B
July 29, 2019
Taste the Bacon
3-0
Alpha X Buffalos
Group B
July 29, 2019
Ris3n Competitive
TL-TW
Formless Bearsloths
Tour 9
Group A
August 5, 2019
Cutie Patootie
TW-TL
Host Masters
Group A
August 5, 2019
Lost In Translation
3-2
TSØP GAMING
Group A
August 5, 2019
TheKingSCII
TW-TL
Born Gosu Gaming
Group A
August 5, 2019
Fenix Mexico
2-3
Death Zone
Group A
August 5, 2019
White Night
1-3
Alpha X Latam
Group B
August 5, 2019
Gamers Rise Up
TW-TL
New Angels
Group B
August 5, 2019
Cryptic Gaming
0-3
Alpha X Buffalos
Group B
August 5, 2019
Risen from the Ash3s
TL-TW
Formless Bearsloths
Group B
August 11, 2019
Taste the Bacon
3-1
Ris3n Competitive
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo