Winner:
Mkers
Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
October 28, 2019
Ukrainian Team
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group A
October 28, 2019
REGENERATE eSports
3-0
Team GoldMasters
Group A
October 30, 2019
Advent
3-0
Houkago Tea Team
Group B
October 28, 2019
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Mkers
Group B
October 28, 2019
Micro Maniacs
3-1
IndyK Crew
Group B
October 28, 2019
Hasu players
0-3
Passion Mercs
Tour 2
Group A
November 4, 2019
3D!Clan
1-3
Team GoldMasters
Group A
November 4, 2019
Ukrainian Team
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
November 4, 2019
REGENERATE eSports
0-3
Advent
Group B
November 4, 2019
3D!Mix
3-1
IndyK Crew
Group B
November 4, 2019
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Passion Mercs
Group B
November 4, 2019
Micro Maniacs
2-3
Hasu players
Tour 3
Group A
November 18, 2019
we are IMBA people
2-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
November 11, 2019
3D!Clan
0-3
Advent
Group A
November 11, 2019
Ukrainian Team
TW-TL
REGENERATE eSports
Group B
November 11, 2019
Mkers
0-3
Passion Mercs
Group B
November 11, 2019
3D!Mix
3-1
Hasu players
Group B
November 11, 2019
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Micro Maniacs
Tour 4
Group A
November 18, 2019
Team GoldMasters
3-2
Advent
Group A
November 18, 2019
we are IMBA people
0-3
REGENERATE eSports
Group A
November 18, 2019
3D!Clan
TL-TW
Ukrainian Team
Group B
November 18, 2019
IndyK Crew
1-3
Hasu players
Group B
November 18, 2019
Mkers
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
November 18, 2019
3D!Mix
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Tour 5
Group A
November 25, 2019
Houkago Tea Team
1-3
REGENERATE eSports
Group A
November 26, 2019
Team GoldMasters
TL-TW
Ukrainian Team
Group A
November 25, 2019
we are IMBA people
3-2
3D!Clan
Group B
December 1, 2019
Passion Mercs
3-2
Micro Maniacs
Group B
November 25, 2019
IndyK Crew
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group B
November 25, 2019
Mkers
1-3
3D!Mix
Tour 6
Group A
December 2, 2019
Advent
TL-TW
Ukrainian Team
Group A
December 2, 2019
Houkago Tea Team
3-2
3D!Clan
Group A
December 2, 2019
Team GoldMasters
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group B
December 2, 2019
Hasu players
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group B
December 2, 2019
Passion Mercs
2-3
3D!Mix
Group B
December 2, 2019
IndyK Crew
3-1
Mkers
Tour 7
Group A
December 9, 2019
REGENERATE eSports
3-2
3D!Clan
Group A
December 9, 2019
Advent
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group A
December 9, 2019
Houkago Tea Team
1-3
Team GoldMasters
Group B
December 12, 2019
Micro Maniacs
3-1
3D!Mix
Group B
December 15, 2019
Hasu players
1-3
Mkers
Group B
December 9, 2019
Passion Mercs
1-3
IndyK Crew
Tour 8
Group A
December 16, 2019
Ukrainian Team
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group A
December 16, 2019
REGENERATE eSports
3-1
Team GoldMasters
Group A
December 16, 2019
Advent
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group B
December 16, 2019
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Mkers
Group B
December 16, 2019
Micro Maniacs
3-1
IndyK Crew
Group B
December 16, 2019
Hasu players
0-3
Passion Mercs
Tour 9
Group A
December 23, 2019
3D!Clan
2-3
Team GoldMasters
Group A
December 23, 2019
Ukrainian Team
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
December 26, 2019
REGENERATE eSports
1-3
Advent
Group B
December 23, 2019
3D!Mix
3-2
IndyK Crew
Group B
December 23, 2019
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Passion Mercs
Group B
December 30, 2019
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Hasu players
Tour 10
Group A
January 6, 2020
we are IMBA people
2-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
January 10, 2020
3D!Clan
0-3
Advent
Group A
January 6, 2020
Ukrainian Team
TW-TL
REGENERATE eSports
Group B
January 6, 2020
Mkers
1-3
Passion Mercs
Group B
January 6, 2020
3D!Mix
3-2
Hasu players
Group B
January 6, 2020
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Micro Maniacs
Tour 11
Group A
January 14, 2020
Team GoldMasters
1-3
Advent
Group A
January 13, 2020
we are IMBA people
2-3
REGENERATE eSports
Group A
January 13, 2020
3D!Clan
TL-TW
Ukrainian Team
Group B
January 17, 2020
IndyK Crew
1-3
Hasu players
Group B
January 13, 2020
Mkers
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
January 13, 2020
3D!Mix
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Tour 12
Group A
January 20, 2020
Houkago Tea Team
0-3
REGENERATE eSports
Group A
January 20, 2020
Team GoldMasters
TL-TW
Ukrainian Team
Group A
January 20, 2020
we are IMBA people
3-1
3D!Clan
Group B
January 20, 2020
Passion Mercs
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
January 20, 2020
IndyK Crew
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group B
January 20, 2020
Mkers
1-3
3D!Mix
Tour 13
Group A
January 27, 2020
Advent
TL-TW
Ukrainian Team
Group A
January 27, 2020
Houkago Tea Team
3-1
3D!Clan
Group A
January 27, 2020
Team GoldMasters
1-3
we are IMBA people
Group B
January 27, 2020
Hasu players
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group B
January 27, 2020
Passion Mercs
3-1
3D!Mix
Group B
January 27, 2020
IndyK Crew
3-1
Mkers
Tour 14
Group A
February 6, 2020
REGENERATE eSports
3-0
3D!Clan
Group A
February 3, 2020
Advent
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group A
February 3, 2020
Houkago Tea Team
3-2
Team GoldMasters
Group B
February 3, 2020
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
3D!Mix
Group B
February 3, 2020
Hasu players
0-3
Mkers
Group B
February 3, 2020
Passion Mercs
3-1
IndyK Crew
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo