Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
October 29, 2019
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Hasu players
Group A
October 29, 2019
IndyK Crew
TW-TL
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group B
October 29, 2019
BeAsT Esports Organisation
TL-TW
Wild Boars e-sports
Group B
October 29, 2019
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-1
Micro Maniacs
Group C
October 29, 2019
Advent
TL-TW
Red Dragons Semi-Pro
Group C
November 2, 2019
7x Team
3-2
Ascending Pariahs
Group C
November 10, 2019
team pheeniX
2-3
ZERGTV ★ ученики
Group D
October 29, 2019
Wild Baguette eSports
3-0
Ukrainian Team
Group D
October 29, 2019
Panic Team
1-3
Team GoldMasters
Tour 2
Group A
November 5, 2019
we are IMBA people
1-3
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group A
November 5, 2019
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
IndyK Crew
Group B
November 5, 2019
Escuela Espanola de SC2
3-0
Micro Maniacs
Group B
November 5, 2019
BeAsT Esports Organisation
1-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group C
November 7, 2019
Advent
2-3
Ascending Pariahs
Group C
November 5, 2019
Red Dragons Semi-Pro
3-0
ZERGTV ★ ученики
Group C
November 8, 2019
7x Team
3-2
team pheeniX
Group D
November 5, 2019
PLATOON
3-2
Team GoldMasters
Group D
November 5, 2019
Wild Baguette eSports
3-2
Panic Team
Tour 3
Group A
November 12, 2019
Hasu players
3-1
IndyK Crew
Group A
November 12, 2019
we are IMBA people
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group B
November 12, 2019
Wild Boars e-sports
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
November 12, 2019
Escuela Espanola de SC2
1-3
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
November 14, 2019
Advent
3-2
ZERGTV ★ ученики
Group C
November 14, 2019
Ascending Pariahs
2-3
team pheeniX
Group C
November 12, 2019
Red Dragons Semi-Pro
2-3
7x Team
Group D
November 12, 2019
Ukrainian Team
0-3
Panic Team
Group D
November 12, 2019
PLATOON
2-3
Wild Baguette eSports
Tour 4
Group A
November 19, 2019
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group A
November 19, 2019
Hasu players
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group B
November 19, 2019
Micro Maniacs
2-3
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group B
November 19, 2019
Wild Boars e-sports
TW-TL
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group C
November 21, 2019
Advent
1-3
team pheeniX
Group C
November 21, 2019
ZERGTV ★ ученики
2-3
7x Team
Group C
November 24, 2019
Ascending Pariahs
1-3
Red Dragons Semi-Pro
Group D
November 24, 2019
Team GoldMasters
3-1
Wild Baguette eSports
Group D
November 19, 2019
Ukrainian Team
3-1
PLATOON
Tour 5
Group A
November 26, 2019
IndyK Crew
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group A
November 26, 2019
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
3-0
Hasu players
Group B
November 26, 2019
Houkago Tea Team ni
1-3
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group B
November 26, 2019
Micro Maniacs
TL-TW
Wild Boars e-sports
Group C
November 26, 2019
Advent
3-2
7x Team
Group C
December 1, 2019
team pheeniX
1-3
Red Dragons Semi-Pro
Group C
December 1, 2019
ZERGTV ★ ученики
3-2
Ascending Pariahs
Group D
November 26, 2019
Panic Team
0-3
PLATOON
Group D
November 30, 2019
Team GoldMasters
3-2
Ukrainian Team
Tour 6
Group A
December 3, 2019
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Hasu players
Group A
December 3, 2019
IndyK Crew
TW-TL
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group B
December 3, 2019
BeAsT Esports Organisation
TL-TW
Wild Boars e-sports
Group B
December 5, 2019
Houkago Tea Team ni
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group C
December 8, 2019
Advent
1-3
Red Dragons Semi-Pro
Group C
December 5, 2019
7x Team
3-2
Ascending Pariahs
Group C
December 8, 2019
team pheeniX
2-3
ZERGTV ★ ученики
Group D
December 3, 2019
Wild Baguette eSports
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group D
December 7, 2019
Panic Team
1-3
Team GoldMasters
Tour 7
Group A
December 10, 2019
we are IMBA people
3-2
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group A
December 10, 2019
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
IndyK Crew
Group B
December 10, 2019
Escuela Espanola de SC2
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group B
December 10, 2019
BeAsT Esports Organisation
3-1
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group C
December 14, 2019
Advent
2-3
Ascending Pariahs
Group C
December 15, 2019
Red Dragons Semi-Pro
3-2
ZERGTV ★ ученики
Group C
January 10, 2020
7x Team
3-0
team pheeniX
Group D
December 10, 2019
PLATOON
3-1
Team GoldMasters
Group D
December 10, 2019
Wild Baguette eSports
1-3
Panic Team
Tour 8
Group A
December 17, 2019
Hasu players
TL-TW
IndyK Crew
Group A
December 17, 2019
we are IMBA people
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group B
December 17, 2019
Wild Boars e-sports
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
December 22, 2019
Escuela Espanola de SC2
3-0
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
December 17, 2019
Advent
1-3
ZERGTV ★ ученики
Group C
December 19, 2019
Ascending Pariahs
3-2
team pheeniX
Group C
December 17, 2019
Red Dragons Semi-Pro
2-3
7x Team
Group D
December 17, 2019
Ukrainian Team
3-0
Panic Team
Group D
December 17, 2019
PLATOON
1-3
Wild Baguette eSports
Tour 9
Group A
TBD
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group A
December 27, 2019
Hasu players
2-3
we are IMBA people
Group B
December 29, 2019
Micro Maniacs
3-0
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group B
December 24, 2019
Wild Boars e-sports
TW-TL
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group C
January 16, 2020
Advent
0-3
team pheeniX
Group C
December 24, 2019
ZERGTV ★ ученики
3-1
7x Team
Group C
January 5, 2020
Ascending Pariahs
0-3
Red Dragons Semi-Pro
Group D
December 29, 2019
Team GoldMasters
1-3
Wild Baguette eSports
Group D
December 28, 2019
Ukrainian Team
3-0
PLATOON
Tour 10
Group A
January 7, 2020
IndyK Crew
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group A
January 7, 2020
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
3-0
Hasu players
Group B
January 7, 2020
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-1
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group B
January 7, 2020
Micro Maniacs
TL-TW
Wild Boars e-sports
Group C
January 7, 2020
Advent
TW-TL
7x Team
Group C
January 12, 2020
team pheeniX
TL-TW
Red Dragons Semi-Pro
Group C
January 7, 2020
ZERGTV ★ ученики
2-3
Ascending Pariahs
Group D
January 7, 2020
Panic Team
3-1
PLATOON
Group D
January 7, 2020
Team GoldMasters
1-3
Ukrainian Team
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo