Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
December 9, 2019
Remember The Game Brazil
3-2
Remember The Game
Group A
November 11, 2019
Alpha X Spiders
TL-TW
AGGRESSION GAMING
Group B
November 11, 2019
New Angels
TW-TL
Ris3n Competitive
Group B
November 11, 2019
All-Inspiration
TW-TL
Team Gosu
Tour 2
Group A
November 18, 2019
TSØP GAMING
TL-TW
AGGRESSION GAMING
Group A
November 25, 2019
Remember The Game Brazil
3-2
Alpha X Spiders
Group B
November 18, 2019
Alpha X Latam
3-2
Team Gosu
Group B
November 18, 2019
New Angels
TL-TW
All-Inspiration
Tour 3
Group A
November 25, 2019
Remember The Game
3-0
Alpha X Spiders
Group A
November 25, 2019
TSØP GAMING
2-3
Remember The Game Brazil
Group B
November 25, 2019
Ris3n Competitive
TL-TW
All-Inspiration
Group B
November 25, 2019
Alpha X Latam
TL-TW
New Angels
Tour 4
Group A
December 2, 2019
AGGRESSION GAMING
TW-TL
Remember The Game Brazil
Group A
December 2, 2019
Remember The Game
3-2
TSØP GAMING
Group B
December 2, 2019
Team Gosu
TL-TW
New Angels
Group B
December 6, 2019
Ris3n Competitive
3-2
Alpha X Latam
Tour 5
Group A
December 2, 2019
Alpha X Spiders
3-1
TSØP GAMING
Group A
December 9, 2019
AGGRESSION GAMING
TW-TL
Remember The Game
Group B
December 9, 2019
All-Inspiration
TW-TL
Alpha X Latam
Group B
December 14, 2019
Team Gosu
3-1
Ris3n Competitive
Tour 6
Group A
December 16, 2019
Remember The Game Brazil
3-2
Remember The Game
Group A
December 16, 2019
Alpha X Spiders
TL-TW
AGGRESSION GAMING
Group B
December 23, 2019
New Angels
TW-TL
Ris3n Competitive
Group B
December 16, 2019
All-Inspiration
TW-TL
Team Gosu
Tour 7
Group A
December 23, 2019
TSØP GAMING
TL-TW
AGGRESSION GAMING
Group A
December 30, 2019
Remember The Game Brazil
TW-TL
Alpha X Spiders
Group B
December 23, 2019
Alpha X Latam
1-3
Team Gosu
Group B
December 23, 2019
New Angels
TL-TW
All-Inspiration
Tour 8
Group A
January 13, 2020
Remember The Game
3-2
Alpha X Spiders
Group A
TBD
TSØP GAMING
TL-TW
Remember The Game Brazil
Group B
January 6, 2020
Ris3n Competitive
TL-TW
All-Inspiration
Group B
January 6, 2020
Alpha X Latam
TL-TW
New Angels
Tour 9
Group A
January 13, 2020
AGGRESSION GAMING
TW-TL
Remember The Game Brazil
Group A
January 13, 2020
Remember The Game
2-3
TSØP GAMING
Group B
January 13, 2020
Team Gosu
TL-TW
New Angels
Group B
January 18, 2020
Ris3n Competitive
2-3
Alpha X Latam
Tour 10
Group A
January 20, 2020
Alpha X Spiders
1-3
TSØP GAMING
Group A
January 20, 2020
AGGRESSION GAMING
TW-TL
Remember The Game
Group B
January 20, 2020
All-Inspiration
TW-TL
Alpha X Latam
Group B
January 25, 2020
Team Gosu
TW-TL
Ris3n Competitive
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo