Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
November 10, 2019
Nova Accelerated
TW-TL
Alpha X Latam
Group A
November 10, 2019
Born Gosu Gaming
TL-TW
New Angels
Group A
November 10, 2019
Daily Life eSports Club
1-3
Cryptic Gaming
Group B
November 10, 2019
Team Legion
2-3
Alpha X Nerazim
Group B
November 10, 2019
TSØP GAMING
0-3
Ris3n Competitive
Group B
November 17, 2019
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Tour 2
Group A
November 17, 2019
Remember The Game Brazil
TL-TW
New Angels
Group A
November 17, 2019
Nova Accelerated
TW-TL
Cryptic Gaming
Group A
November 17, 2019
Born Gosu Gaming
3-2
Daily Life eSports Club
Group B
November 17, 2019
Remember The Game
2-3
Ris3n Competitive
Group B
November 18, 2019
Team Legion
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group B
November 17, 2019
TSØP GAMING
0-3
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Tour 3
Group A
November 24, 2019
Alpha X Latam
2-3
Cryptic Gaming
Group A
November 24, 2019
Remember The Game Brazil
1-3
Daily Life eSports Club
Group A
November 24, 2019
Nova Accelerated
1-3
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
November 24, 2019
Alpha X Nerazim
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group B
November 25, 2019
Remember The Game
1-3
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Group B
November 24, 2019
Team Legion
3-0
TSØP GAMING
Tour 4
Group A
December 1, 2019
New Angels
TW-TL
Daily Life eSports Club
Group A
December 1, 2019
Alpha X Latam
0-3
Born Gosu Gaming
Group A
December 1, 2019
Remember The Game Brazil
3-2
Nova Accelerated
Group B
December 1, 2019
Ris3n Competitive
3-1
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Group B
December 1, 2019
Alpha X Nerazim
3-2
TSØP GAMING
Group B
December 2, 2019
Remember The Game
1-3
Team Legion
Tour 5
Group A
December 8, 2019
Cryptic Gaming
1-3
Born Gosu Gaming
Group A
December 8, 2019
New Angels
TW-TL
Nova Accelerated
Group A
December 14, 2019
Alpha X Latam
3-1
Remember The Game Brazil
Group B
December 8, 2019
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TW-TL
TSØP GAMING
Group B
December 8, 2019
Ris3n Competitive
1-3
Team Legion
Group B
December 8, 2019
Alpha X Nerazim
0-3
Remember The Game
Tour 6
Group A
December 15, 2019
Daily Life eSports Club
3-2
Nova Accelerated
Group A
December 15, 2019
Cryptic Gaming
3-2
Remember The Game Brazil
Group A
December 15, 2019
New Angels
TW-TL
Alpha X Latam
Group B
December 19, 2019
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
2-3
Team Legion
Group B
December 15, 2019
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TW-TL
Remember The Game
Group B
December 15, 2019
Ris3n Competitive
2-3
Alpha X Nerazim
Tour 7
Group A
December 22, 2019
Born Gosu Gaming
3-2
Remember The Game Brazil
Group A
December 22, 2019
Daily Life eSports Club
TW-TL
Alpha X Latam
Group A
December 22, 2019
Cryptic Gaming
TL-TW
New Angels
Group B
December 15, 2019
TSØP GAMING
2-3
Remember The Game
Group B
December 29, 2019
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
3-1
Alpha X Nerazim
Group B
December 22, 2019
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TW-TL
Ris3n Competitive
Tour 8
Group A
January 5, 2020
Nova Accelerated
TW-TL
Alpha X Latam
Group A
January 5, 2020
Born Gosu Gaming
TL-TW
New Angels
Group A
January 11, 2020
Daily Life eSports Club
TW-TL
Cryptic Gaming
Group B
January 5, 2020
Team Legion
3-0
Alpha X Nerazim
Group B
January 5, 2020
TSØP GAMING
TL-TW
Ris3n Competitive
Group B
January 5, 2020
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Tour 9
Group A
January 12, 2020
Remember The Game Brazil
TL-TW
New Angels
Group A
January 12, 2020
Nova Accelerated
1-3
Cryptic Gaming
Group A
January 12, 2020
Born Gosu Gaming
TW-TL
Daily Life eSports Club
Group B
January 12, 2020
Remember The Game
0-3
Ris3n Competitive
Group B
January 12, 2020
Team Legion
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group B
January 12, 2020
TSØP GAMING
2-3
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Tour 10
Group A
January 19, 2020
Alpha X Latam
3-2
Cryptic Gaming
Group A
January 19, 2020
Remember The Game Brazil
TW-TL
Daily Life eSports Club
Group A
January 19, 2020
Nova Accelerated
TL-TW
Born Gosu Gaming
Group B
January 19, 2020
Alpha X Nerazim
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group B
January 19, 2020
Remember The Game
3-2
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Group B
January 19, 2020
Team Legion
TW-TL
TSØP GAMING
Tour 11
Group A
January 26, 2020
New Angels
TW-TL
Daily Life eSports Club
Group A
January 29, 2020
Alpha X Latam
TL-TW
Born Gosu Gaming
Group A
February 3, 2020
Remember The Game Brazil
1-3
Nova Accelerated
Group B
January 26, 2020
Ris3n Competitive
0-3
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Group B
February 17, 2020
Alpha X Nerazim
1-3
TSØP GAMING
Group B
January 26, 2020
Remember The Game
0-3
Team Legion
Tour 12
Group A
February 2, 2020
Cryptic Gaming
TL-TW
Born Gosu Gaming
Group A
February 2, 2020
New Angels
TW-TL
Nova Accelerated
Group A
February 2, 2020
Alpha X Latam
TL-TW
Remember The Game Brazil
Group B
February 2, 2020
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TW-TL
TSØP GAMING
Group B
February 2, 2020
Ris3n Competitive
TL-TW
Team Legion
Group B
February 2, 2020
Alpha X Nerazim
3-0
Remember The Game
Tour 13
Group A
February 9, 2020
Daily Life eSports Club
TL-TW
Nova Accelerated
Group A
February 9, 2020
Cryptic Gaming
3-1
Remember The Game Brazil
Group A
February 9, 2020
New Angels
TW-TL
Alpha X Latam
Group B
February 10, 2020
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
TL-TW
Team Legion
Group B
February 9, 2020
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TW-TL
Remember The Game
Group B
February 17, 2020
Ris3n Competitive
3-1
Alpha X Nerazim
Tour 14
Group A
February 16, 2020
Born Gosu Gaming
TW-TL
Remember The Game Brazil
Group A
February 16, 2020
Daily Life eSports Club
3-1
Alpha X Latam
Group A
February 16, 2020
Cryptic Gaming
TL-TW
New Angels
Group B
February 16, 2020
TSØP GAMING
3-2
Remember The Game
Group B
February 23, 2020
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
3-2
Alpha X Nerazim
Group B
February 16, 2020
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TW-TL
Ris3n Competitive
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo