Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
November 9, 2019
Host Competitive
3-1
Platinum Heroes
Group A
November 11, 2019
Fenix Mexico
TW-TL
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Group A
November 10, 2019
Taste the Bacon
3-0
Team Gosu
Group B
November 16, 2019
Cryptic Gaming
TL-TW
New Angels
Group B
November 9, 2019
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TW-TL
Lost In Translation
Group B
November 9, 2019
TSØP GAMING
0-3
Team Legion
Tour 2
Group A
November 18, 2019
Risen from the Ash3s
1-3
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Group A
November 17, 2019
Host Competitive
3-1
Team Gosu
Group A
November 16, 2019
Fenix Mexico
TW-TL
Taste the Bacon
Group B
November 16, 2019
Alpha X Buffalos
2-3
Lost In Translation
Group B
November 16, 2019
Cryptic Gaming
3-2
Team Legion
Group B
November 16, 2019
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TW-TL
TSØP GAMING
Tour 3
Group A
November 23, 2019
Platinum Heroes
TL-TW
Team Gosu
Group A
November 24, 2019
Risen from the Ash3s
2-3
Taste the Bacon
Group A
November 23, 2019
Host Competitive
TL-TW
Fenix Mexico
Group B
November 23, 2019
New Angels
TW-TL
Team Legion
Group B
November 23, 2019
Alpha X Buffalos
3-0
TSØP GAMING
Group B
November 23, 2019
Cryptic Gaming
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Tour 4
Group A
December 2, 2019
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
TL-TW
Taste the Bacon
Group A
November 30, 2019
Platinum Heroes
TL-TW
Fenix Mexico
Group A
December 2, 2019
Risen from the Ash3s
1-3
Host Competitive
Group B
November 30, 2019
Lost In Translation
3-2
TSØP GAMING
Group B
November 30, 2019
New Angels
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group B
November 30, 2019
Alpha X Buffalos
0-3
Cryptic Gaming
Tour 5
Group A
December 7, 2019
Team Gosu
TL-TW
Fenix Mexico
Group A
December 13, 2019
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
1-3
Host Competitive
Group A
December 8, 2019
Platinum Heroes
0-3
Risen from the Ash3s
Group B
December 7, 2019
Team Legion
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group B
December 7, 2019
Lost In Translation
2-3
Cryptic Gaming
Group B
December 7, 2019
New Angels
TW-TL
Alpha X Buffalos
Tour 6
Group A
December 15, 2019
Taste the Bacon
3-0
Host Competitive
Group A
December 16, 2019
Team Gosu
3-2
Risen from the Ash3s
Group A
December 15, 2019
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
3-2
Platinum Heroes
Group B
December 14, 2019
TSØP GAMING
2-3
Cryptic Gaming
Group B
December 14, 2019
Team Legion
3-0
Alpha X Buffalos
Group B
December 14, 2019
Lost In Translation
TL-TW
New Angels
Tour 7
Group A
December 21, 2019
Fenix Mexico
TW-TL
Risen from the Ash3s
Group A
December 21, 2019
Taste the Bacon
3-1
Platinum Heroes
Group A
December 22, 2019
Team Gosu
0-3
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Group B
December 21, 2019
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TW-TL
Alpha X Buffalos
Group B
December 21, 2019
TSØP GAMING
TL-TW
New Angels
Group B
December 22, 2019
Team Legion
3-1
Lost In Translation
Tour 8
Group A
January 11, 2020
Host Competitive
3-0
Platinum Heroes
Group A
January 11, 2020
Fenix Mexico
TW-TL
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Group A
January 12, 2020
Taste the Bacon
3-0
Team Gosu
Group B
January 11, 2020
Cryptic Gaming
TL-TW
New Angels
Group B
January 11, 2020
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TW-TL
Lost In Translation
Group B
January 11, 2020
TSØP GAMING
TL-TW
Team Legion
Tour 9
Group A
January 20, 2020
Risen from the Ash3s
1-3
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Group A
February 2, 2020
Host Competitive
TL-TW
Team Gosu
Group A
January 18, 2020
Fenix Mexico
TW-TL
Taste the Bacon
Group B
January 18, 2020
Alpha X Buffalos
TL-TW
Lost In Translation
Group B
January 18, 2020
Cryptic Gaming
TW-TL
Team Legion
Group B
January 18, 2020
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TW-TL
TSØP GAMING
Tour 10
Group A
January 25, 2020
Platinum Heroes
TL-TW
Team Gosu
Group A
January 27, 2020
Risen from the Ash3s
1-3
Taste the Bacon
Group A
January 25, 2020
Host Competitive
TL-TW
Fenix Mexico
Group B
January 25, 2020
New Angels
TW-TL
Team Legion
Group B
January 25, 2020
Alpha X Buffalos
2-3
TSØP GAMING
Group B
January 25, 2020
Cryptic Gaming
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Tour 11
Group A
February 2, 2020
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
TL-TW
Taste the Bacon
Group A
February 1, 2020
Platinum Heroes
TL-TW
Fenix Mexico
Group A
February 10, 2020
Risen from the Ash3s
2-3
Host Competitive
Group B
February 1, 2020
Lost In Translation
TW-TL
TSØP GAMING
Group B
February 1, 2020
New Angels
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group B
February 1, 2020
Alpha X Buffalos
3-2
Cryptic Gaming
Tour 12
Group A
February 8, 2020
Team Gosu
TL-TW
Fenix Mexico
Group A
February 9, 2020
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
3-2
Host Competitive
Group A
February 9, 2020
Platinum Heroes
1-3
Risen from the Ash3s
Group B
February 8, 2020
Team Legion
TL-TW
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
Group B
February 8, 2020
Lost In Translation
TW-TL
Cryptic Gaming
Group B
February 8, 2020
New Angels
TW-TL
Alpha X Buffalos
Tour 13
Group A
February 16, 2020
Taste the Bacon
2-3
Host Competitive
Group A
February 16, 2020
Team Gosu
0-3
Risen from the Ash3s
Group A
February 16, 2020
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
3-1
Platinum Heroes
Group B
February 22, 2020
TSØP GAMING
3-2
Cryptic Gaming
Group B
February 16, 2020
Team Legion
0-3
Alpha X Buffalos
Group B
February 15, 2020
Lost In Translation
TL-TW
New Angels
Tour 14
Group A
February 22, 2020
Fenix Mexico
TW-TL
Risen from the Ash3s
Group A
February 23, 2020
Taste the Bacon
TW-TL
Platinum Heroes
Group A
February 24, 2020
Team Gosu
3-1
Atlantic Canadian StarCraft Society
Group B
February 22, 2020
PŖIMĄL ĄŁPHĄ ŽERØ
TW-TL
Alpha X Buffalos
Group B
February 22, 2020
TSØP GAMING
TL-TW
New Angels
Group B
TBD
Team Legion
TL-TW
Lost In Translation
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo