Winner:
REGENERATE
Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
April 8, 2016
You ll be Sorry!
2-3
Horizon Academy
Group A
April 12, 2016
Panic Team
0-3
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
April 9, 2016
7x Learning Team
0-3
Night Paradise Quarry
Group A
April 9, 2016
New World Generation
3-0
Workers are Rushing
Group A
April 11, 2016
SupplyZero
1-3
What's Your Game
Group B
April 8, 2016
Micro Macro Vodka
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
April 10, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-1
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
April 9, 2016
REGENERATE
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group B
April 9, 2016
Maximus Brood
0-3
GameOver E-Sports
Group B
April 10, 2016
CIS managers Dream Team
3-2
Ukrainian Team 2
Tour 2
Group A
April 12, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
2-3
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
April 12, 2016
You ll be Sorry!
1-3
Night Paradise Quarry
Group A
April 13, 2016
Panic Team
3-0
Workers are Rushing
Group A
April 13, 2016
7x Learning Team
2-3
What's Your Game
Group A
April 14, 2016
New World Generation
3-1
SupplyZero
Group B
April 12, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
0-3
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
April 12, 2016
Micro Macro Vodka
2-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
April 13, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-0
GameOver E-Sports
Group B
April 15, 2016
REGENERATE
0-3
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 14, 2016
Maximus Brood
2-3
CIS managers Dream Team
Tour 3
Group A
April 16, 2016
Horizon Academy
3-1
Night Paradise Quarry
Group A
April 18, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
3-0
Workers are Rushing
Group A
April 17, 2016
You ll be Sorry!
1-3
What's Your Game
Group A
April 19, 2016
Panic Team
2-3
SupplyZero
Group A
April 18, 2016
7x Learning Team
2-3
New World Generation
Group B
April 16, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-2
aNgel WingS
Group B
April 19, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
GameOver E-Sports
Group B
April 18, 2016
Micro Macro Vodka
0-3
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 17, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-1
CIS managers Dream Team
Group B
April 18, 2016
REGENERATE
3-2
Maximus Brood
Tour 4
Group A
April 21, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
3-1
Workers are Rushing
Group A
April 20, 2016
Horizon Academy
3-2
What's Your Game
Group A
April 21, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
3-1
SupplyZero
Group A
April 21, 2016
You ll be Sorry!
0-3
New World Generation
Group A
April 24, 2016
Panic Team
3-1
7x Learning Team
Group B
April 21, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
1-3
GameOver E-Sports
Group B
April 21, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-0
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 21, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
0-3
CIS managers Dream Team
Group B
April 21, 2016
Micro Macro Vodka
3-0
Maximus Brood
Group B
April 22, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-0
REGENERATE
Tour 5
Group A
April 24, 2016
Night Paradise Quarry
3-0
What's Your Game
Group A
April 27, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
1-3
SupplyZero
Group A
April 25, 2016
Horizon Academy
3-0
New World Generation
Group A
May 6, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
3-2
7x Learning Team
Group A
April 28, 2016
You ll be Sorry!
3-1
Panic Team
Group B
April 24, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-0
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 24, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
1-3
CIS managers Dream Team
Group B
April 25, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-1
Maximus Brood
Group B
April 25, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
REGENERATE
Group B
April 26, 2016
Micro Macro Vodka
3-0
Micro Maniacs
Tour 6
Group A
April 29, 2016
Workers are Rushing
3-2
SupplyZero
Group A
April 28, 2016
Night Paradise Quarry
TW-TL
New World Generation
Group A
April 29, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
7x Learning Team
Group A
April 29, 2016
Horizon Academy
3-2
Panic Team
Group A
April 30, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TL-TW
You ll be Sorry!
Group B
April 28, 2016
GameOver E-Sports
1-3
CIS managers Dream Team
Group B
April 28, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-0
Maximus Brood
Group B
April 28, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
3-1
REGENERATE
Group B
April 29, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
April 30, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
0-3
Micro Macro Vodka
Tour 7
Group A
May 4, 2016
What's Your Game
2-3
New World Generation
Group A
May 3, 2016
Workers are Rushing
3-1
7x Learning Team
Group A
May 3, 2016
Night Paradise Quarry
TW-TL
Panic Team
Group A
May 4, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
3-0
You ll be Sorry!
Group A
May 4, 2016
Horizon Academy
1-3
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group B
May 2, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
3-1
Maximus Brood
Group B
May 2, 2016
GameOver E-Sports
3-1
REGENERATE
Group B
May 3, 2016
aNgel WingS
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
May 3, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
3-1
Micro Macro Vodka
Group B
May 4, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-0
Mind of the pheeniX
Tour 8
Group A
May 12, 2016
SupplyZero
3-1
7x Learning Team
Group A
May 10, 2016
What's Your Game
3-2
Panic Team
Group A
May 7, 2016
Workers are Rushing
3-2
You ll be Sorry!
Group A
May 7, 2016
Night Paradise Quarry
2-3
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group A
May 8, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
Horizon Academy
Group B
May 6, 2016
CIS managers Dream Team
3-1
REGENERATE
Group B
May 6, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group B
May 8, 2016
GameOver E-Sports
1-3
Micro Macro Vodka
Group B
May 7, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
May 8, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
0-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Tour 9
Group A
May 12, 2016
New World Generation
3-1
Panic Team
Group A
May 9, 2016
SupplyZero
TL-TW
You ll be Sorry!
Group A
May 11, 2016
What's Your Game
2-3
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group A
May 11, 2016
Workers are Rushing
0-3
Horizon Academy
Group A
May 12, 2016
Night Paradise Quarry
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group B
May 10, 2016
Maximus Brood
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
May 10, 2016
CIS managers Dream Team
0-3
Micro Macro Vodka
Group B
May 11, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
May 14, 2016
GameOver E-Sports
1-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
May 12, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-0
PRO Kingz Academy
Tour 10
Group A
May 14, 2016
7x Learning Team
TL-TW
You ll be Sorry!
Group A
May 15, 2016
New World Generation
3-1
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group A
May 16, 2016
SupplyZero
2-3
Horizon Academy
Group A
May 18, 2016
What's Your Game
2-3
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
May 17, 2016
Workers are Rushing
TL-TW
Night Paradise Quarry
Group B
May 15, 2016
REGENERATE
0-3
Micro Macro Vodka
Group B
May 14, 2016
Maximus Brood
2-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
May 15, 2016
CIS managers Dream Team
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
May 15, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
3-1
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
May 16, 2016
GameOver E-Sports
1-3
aNgel WingS
Tour 11
Group A
May 18, 2016
Panic Team
3-0
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group A
May 18, 2016
7x Learning Team
1-3
Horizon Academy
Group A
May 23, 2016
New World Generation
TW-TL
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
May 18, 2016
SupplyZero
TL-TW
Night Paradise Quarry
Group A
May 20, 2016
What's Your Game
0-3
Workers are Rushing
Group B
May 18, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-0
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
May 18, 2016
REGENERATE
0-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
May 19, 2016
Maximus Brood
3-1
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
May 19, 2016
CIS managers Dream Team
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group B
May 20, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
3-0
GameOver E-Sports
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo