Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
May 31, 2020
ReRise
3-2
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
May 31, 2020
3D!Clan
2-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
May 31, 2020
BeAsT Esports Organisation
3-0
Reason Gaming & Red Dragons
Group A
May 31, 2020
IndyK Crew
2-3
Alpha X
Group B
May 31, 2020
TheLastResort
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group B
May 31, 2020
Passion Mercs & Pariahs
3-0
Blue Flame eSports
Group B
May 31, 2020
Archangel gaming
3-2
Magdeburger Toast
Group B
May 31, 2020
Harbingers
3-0
ePunks
Tour 2
Group A
June 7, 2020
ReRise
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
June 7, 2020
Houkago Tea Team
3-1
Reason Gaming & Red Dragons
Group A
June 9, 2020
3D!Clan
1-3
Alpha X
Group A
June 7, 2020
BeAsT Esports Organisation
3-2
IndyK Crew
Group B
June 7, 2020
TheLastResort
3-2
Blue Flame eSports
Group B
June 7, 2020
we are IMBA people
0-3
Magdeburger Toast
Group B
June 5, 2020
Passion Mercs & Pariahs
3-0
ePunks
Group B
June 11, 2020
Archangel gaming
3-0
Harbingers
Tour 3
Group A
June 16, 2020
ReRise
1-3
Reason Gaming & Red Dragons
Group A
June 14, 2020
Micro Maniacs
3-2
Alpha X
Group A
June 14, 2020
Houkago Tea Team
3-1
IndyK Crew
Group A
June 14, 2020
3D!Clan
0-3
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group B
June 14, 2020
TheLastResort
0-3
Magdeburger Toast
Group B
June 14, 2020
Blue Flame eSports
3-1
ePunks
Group B
June 14, 2020
we are IMBA people
3-2
Harbingers
Group B
June 14, 2020
Passion Mercs & Pariahs
3-2
Archangel gaming
Tour 4
Group A
June 23, 2020
ReRise
1-3
Alpha X
Group A
June 24, 2020
Reason Gaming & Red Dragons
1-3
IndyK Crew
Group A
July 15, 2020
Micro Maniacs
3-1
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group A
June 23, 2020
Houkago Tea Team
3-1
3D!Clan
Group B
June 23, 2020
TheLastResort
3-1
ePunks
Group B
June 23, 2020
Magdeburger Toast
3-0
Harbingers
Group B
June 21, 2020
Blue Flame eSports
3-1
Archangel gaming
Group B
June 22, 2020
we are IMBA people
3-2
Passion Mercs & Pariahs
Tour 5
Group A
June 28, 2020
ReRise
3-2
IndyK Crew
Group A
July 2, 2020
Alpha X
0-3
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group A
June 30, 2020
Reason Gaming & Red Dragons
3-1
3D!Clan
Group A
June 28, 2020
Micro Maniacs
3-0
Houkago Tea Team
Group B
June 28, 2020
TheLastResort
TL-TW
Harbingers
Group B
June 28, 2020
ePunks
3-1
Archangel gaming
Group B
June 28, 2020
Magdeburger Toast
2-3
Passion Mercs & Pariahs
Group B
June 28, 2020
Blue Flame eSports
3-2
we are IMBA people
Tour 6
Group A
July 5, 2020
ReRise
1-3
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group A
July 5, 2020
IndyK Crew
0-3
3D!Clan
Group A
July 7, 2020
Alpha X
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
July 7, 2020
Reason Gaming & Red Dragons
3-2
Micro Maniacs
Group B
July 5, 2020
TheLastResort
3-0
Archangel gaming
Group B
July 8, 2020
Harbingers
0-3
Passion Mercs & Pariahs
Group B
July 13, 2020
ePunks
3-2
we are IMBA people
Group B
July 5, 2020
Magdeburger Toast
3-1
Blue Flame eSports
Tour 7
Group A
July 15, 2020
ReRise
3-2
3D!Clan
Group A
July 12, 2020
BeAsT Esports Organisation
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
July 12, 2020
IndyK Crew
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
July 14, 2020
Alpha X
3-2
Reason Gaming & Red Dragons
Group B
July 12, 2020
TheLastResort
3-2
Passion Mercs & Pariahs
Group B
July 12, 2020
Archangel gaming
1-3
we are IMBA people
Group B
July 16, 2020
Harbingers
1-3
Blue Flame eSports
Group B
July 17, 2020
ePunks
1-3
Magdeburger Toast
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo