Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
May 27, 2020
The Bad
2-3
Ris3n Competitive
Group A
May 27, 2020
Alpha X Latam
TL-TW
Remember The Game Brazil
Group A
June 3, 2020
TSØP GAMING
0-3
Guns and Roaches
Group A
June 1, 2020
Formless Bearsloths
3-1
Alpha X Spiders
Group A
May 27, 2020
Lethal Perfect
3-2
Remember The Game
Group A
May 27, 2020
Death Zone
3-2
Team eXoN
Tour 2
Group A
June 3, 2020
The Bad
TL-TW
Remember The Game Brazil
Group A
June 6, 2020
Ris3n Competitive
3-1
Guns and Roaches
Group A
June 3, 2020
Alpha X Latam
TL-TW
Alpha X Spiders
Group A
June 3, 2020
TSØP GAMING
2-3
Remember The Game
Group A
June 3, 2020
Formless Bearsloths
1-3
Team eXoN
Group A
June 3, 2020
Lethal Perfect
3-1
Death Zone
Tour 3
Group A
June 10, 2020
The Bad
2-3
Guns and Roaches
Group A
June 10, 2020
Remember The Game Brazil
TW-TL
Alpha X Spiders
Group A
June 15, 2020
Ris3n Competitive
3-0
Remember The Game
Group A
June 10, 2020
Alpha X Latam
2-3
Team eXoN
Group A
June 10, 2020
TSØP GAMING
2-3
Death Zone
Group A
June 10, 2020
Formless Bearsloths
1-3
Lethal Perfect
Tour 4
Group A
June 17, 2020
The Bad
1-3
Alpha X Spiders
Group A
June 17, 2020
Guns and Roaches
1-3
Remember The Game
Group A
June 17, 2020
Remember The Game Brazil
TW-TL
Team eXoN
Group A
August 2, 2020
Ris3n Competitive
1-3
Death Zone
Group A
June 17, 2020
Alpha X Latam
0-3
Lethal Perfect
Group A
June 17, 2020
TSØP GAMING
1-3
Formless Bearsloths
Tour 5
Group A
June 24, 2020
The Bad
3-1
Remember The Game
Group A
June 24, 2020
Alpha X Spiders
2-3
Team eXoN
Group A
TBD
Guns and Roaches
TL-TW
Death Zone
Group A
June 25, 2020
Remember The Game Brazil
TW-TL
Lethal Perfect
Group A
June 25, 2020
Ris3n Competitive
3-0
Formless Bearsloths
Group A
June 24, 2020
Alpha X Latam
3-2
TSØP GAMING
Tour 6
Group A
July 1, 2020
The Bad
3-2
Team eXoN
Group A
July 1, 2020
Remember The Game
3-2
Death Zone
Group A
July 1, 2020
Alpha X Spiders
0-3
Lethal Perfect
Group A
July 6, 2020
Guns and Roaches
2-3
Formless Bearsloths
Group A
July 1, 2020
Remember The Game Brazil
TW-TL
TSØP GAMING
Group A
July 5, 2020
Ris3n Competitive
3-2
Alpha X Latam
Tour 7
Group A
July 8, 2020
The Bad
0-3
Death Zone
Group A
July 8, 2020
Team eXoN
2-3
Lethal Perfect
Group A
July 8, 2020
Remember The Game
1-3
Formless Bearsloths
Group A
July 8, 2020
Alpha X Spiders
2-3
TSØP GAMING
Group A
July 8, 2020
Guns and Roaches
TW-TL
Alpha X Latam
Group A
July 8, 2020
Remember The Game Brazil
TW-TL
Ris3n Competitive
Tour 8
Group A
July 15, 2020
The Bad
3-1
Lethal Perfect
Group A
July 15, 2020
Death Zone
TW-TL
Formless Bearsloths
Group A
July 15, 2020
Team eXoN
0-3
TSØP GAMING
Group A
July 15, 2020
Remember The Game
2-3
Alpha X Latam
Group A
July 18, 2020
Alpha X Spiders
0-3
Ris3n Competitive
Group A
July 15, 2020
Guns and Roaches
TL-TW
Remember The Game Brazil
Tour 9
Group A
July 22, 2020
The Bad
0-3
Formless Bearsloths
Group A
July 22, 2020
Lethal Perfect
2-3
TSØP GAMING
Group A
July 22, 2020
Death Zone
TW-TL
Alpha X Latam
Group A
July 26, 2020
Team eXoN
2-3
Ris3n Competitive
Group A
July 22, 2020
Remember The Game
TL-TW
Remember The Game Brazil
Group A
July 22, 2020
Alpha X Spiders
1-3
Guns and Roaches
Tour 10
Group A
July 29, 2020
The Bad
3-1
TSØP GAMING
Group A
July 29, 2020
Formless Bearsloths
TW-TL
Alpha X Latam
Group A
August 1, 2020
Lethal Perfect
1-3
Ris3n Competitive
Group A
July 29, 2020
Death Zone
TL-TW
Remember The Game Brazil
Group A
July 29, 2020
Team eXoN
TL-TW
Guns and Roaches
Group A
July 29, 2020
Remember The Game
3-2
Alpha X Spiders
Tour 11
Group A
August 6, 2020
The Bad
TL-TW
Alpha X Latam
Group A
August 5, 2020
TSØP GAMING
0-3
Ris3n Competitive
Group A
August 5, 2020
Formless Bearsloths
TL-TW
Remember The Game Brazil
Group A
August 5, 2020
Lethal Perfect
TL-TW
Guns and Roaches
Group A
August 5, 2020
Death Zone
3-0
Alpha X Spiders
Group A
August 5, 2020
Team eXoN
3-1
Remember The Game
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo