Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
April 14, 2016
Team Hotpockets
3-1
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
April 14, 2016
eSloth eSports Community
TL-TW
Exile5
Group A
April 13, 2016
PSISTORM Community
3-0
Imperative Gaming
Group A
April 14, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
TL-TW
Nocturnal gamers
Group B
April 26, 2016
All-Inspiration
3-1
DuSt Gaming
Group B
April 14, 2016
Newb Training Grounds
TL-TW
Ordo Equitum
Group B
April 14, 2016
Strategic Innovation
TW-TL
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group B
April 14, 2016
Rival Gaming
3-0
PSISTORM Gaming
Tour 2
Group A
April 16, 2016
Team Hotpockets
TL-TW
Exile5
Group A
April 16, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
0-3
Imperative Gaming
Group A
April 17, 2016
eSloth eSports Community
TL-TW
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
April 17, 2016
PSISTORM Community
3-0
Miraculous Gaming
Group B
April 16, 2016
All-Inspiration
TW-TL
Ordo Equitum
Group B
April 18, 2016
DuSt Gaming
2-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group B
April 17, 2016
Newb Training Grounds
3-1
PSISTORM Gaming
Group B
April 17, 2016
Strategic Innovation
TW-TL
Rival Gaming
Tour 3
Group A
April 19, 2016
Team Hotpockets
3-0
Imperative Gaming
Group A
April 19, 2016
Exile5
TW-TL
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
April 20, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
0-3
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
April 20, 2016
eSloth eSports Community
TL-TW
PSISTORM Community
Group B
April 19, 2016
All-Inspiration
3-2
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group B
April 19, 2016
Ordo Equitum
3-2
PSISTORM Gaming
Group B
April 20, 2016
DuSt Gaming
3-1
Rival Gaming
Group B
April 20, 2016
Newb Training Grounds
TL-TW
Strategic Innovation
Tour 4
Group A
May 5, 2016
Team Hotpockets
3-1
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
April 22, 2016
Imperative Gaming
3-1
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
April 23, 2016
Exile5
TW-TL
PSISTORM Community
Group A
April 22, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
0-3
eSloth eSports Community
Group B
April 22, 2016
All-Inspiration
3-0
PSISTORM Gaming
Group B
April 22, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
3-1
Rival Gaming
Group B
April 23, 2016
Ordo Equitum
TL-TW
Strategic Innovation
Group B
April 27, 2016
DuSt Gaming
1-3
Newb Training Grounds
Tour 5
Group A
April 25, 2016
Team Hotpockets
TW-TL
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
April 26, 2016
Nocturnal gamers
0-3
PSISTORM Community
Group A
April 26, 2016
Imperative Gaming
0-3
eSloth eSports Community
Group A
April 26, 2016
Exile5
TW-TL
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group B
April 25, 2016
All-Inspiration
3-0
Rival Gaming
Group B
April 25, 2016
PSISTORM Gaming
TL-TW
Strategic Innovation
Group B
April 26, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
2-3
Newb Training Grounds
Group B
April 26, 2016
Ordo Equitum
1-3
DuSt Gaming
Tour 6
Group A
April 28, 2016
Team Hotpockets
TL-TW
PSISTORM Community
Group A
April 28, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
0-3
eSloth eSports Community
Group A
April 29, 2016
Nocturnal gamers
3-1
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
April 29, 2016
Imperative Gaming
TL-TW
Exile5
Group B
April 28, 2016
All-Inspiration
TL-TW
Strategic Innovation
Group B
April 28, 2016
Rival Gaming
0-3
Newb Training Grounds
Group B
April 27, 2016
PSISTORM Gaming
3-0
DuSt Gaming
Group B
April 29, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
3-1
Ordo Equitum
Tour 7
Group A
May 1, 2016
Team Hotpockets
3-0
eSloth eSports Community
Group A
May 1, 2016
PSISTORM Community
3-1
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
May 2, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
TL-TW
Exile5
Group A
May 2, 2016
Nocturnal gamers
1-3
Imperative Gaming
Group B
May 1, 2016
All-Inspiration
3-2
Newb Training Grounds
Group B
May 1, 2016
Strategic Innovation
TW-TL
DuSt Gaming
Group B
May 3, 2016
Rival Gaming
3-2
Ordo Equitum
Group B
May 4, 2016
PSISTORM Gaming
2-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo