Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
July 7, 2016
RTG Esports
TW-TL
Team Revolution
Group A
July 7, 2016
Team Kjeks
3-0
ECV eSports Academy
Group A
July 8, 2016
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
Infinite Edge Esports
Group A
July 8, 2016
Gotteron eSports
2-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group B
July 8, 2016
Klan Dark Venom
3-0
ECV eSports
Group B
July 7, 2016
PRO Kingz
2-3
isIMBA Academy
Group B
July 10, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
0-3
Heralds eSports
Group B
July 8, 2016
7x Team
TL-TW
DgPx eSports
Group C
July 7, 2016
mCon esports
3-1
Cascade eSports
Group C
July 7, 2016
Legends Of Stracraft
0-3
isIMBA academy 2
Group C
July 8, 2016
Team Horizon
2-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group C
July 8, 2016
CrossTeam
3-1
isIMBA Aggression
Group D
July 7, 2016
Team Spectre
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group D
July 7, 2016
Inaequalis
3-1
HDGame
Group D
July 8, 2016
Deal With It
TW-TL
cSc1xBet Academy
Group D
July 8, 2016
Romandy Gaming
0-3
Night Paradise Gaming
Tour 2
Group A
July 12, 2016
RTG Esports
3-1
ECV eSports Academy
Group A
July 12, 2016
Team Revolution
TL-TW
Infinite Edge Esports
Group A
July 12, 2016
Team Kjeks
3-1
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
July 15, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-1
Gotteron eSports
Group B
July 12, 2016
Klan Dark Venom
TW-TL
isIMBA Academy
Group B
July 12, 2016
ECV eSports
TW-TL
Heralds eSports
Group B
July 13, 2016
PRO Kingz
TL-TW
DgPx eSports
Group B
July 13, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
3-0
7x Team
Group C
July 12, 2016
mCon esports
0-3
isIMBA academy 2
Group C
July 12, 2016
Cascade eSports
0-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group C
July 12, 2016
Legends Of Stracraft
3-0
isIMBA Aggression
Group C
July 14, 2016
Team Horizon
3-0
CrossTeam
Group D
July 15, 2016
Team Spectre
3-0
HDGame
Group D
July 12, 2016
we are IMBA people
0-3
cSc1xBet Academy
Group D
July 13, 2016
Inaequalis
TL-TW
Night Paradise Gaming
Group D
July 13, 2016
Deal With It
TW-TL
Romandy Gaming
Tour 3
Group A
July 17, 2016
RTG Esports
TL-TW
Infinite Edge Esports
Group A
July 17, 2016
ECV eSports Academy
1-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
July 18, 2016
Team Revolution
TW-TL
Gotteron eSports
Group A
July 18, 2016
Team Kjeks
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
July 17, 2016
Klan Dark Venom
TW-TL
Heralds eSports
Group B
July 17, 2016
isIMBA Academy
TL-TW
DgPx eSports
Group B
July 18, 2016
ECV eSports
3-1
7x Team
Group B
July 18, 2016
PRO Kingz
2-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group C
July 18, 2016
mCon esports
2-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group C
July 17, 2016
isIMBA academy 2
3-0
isIMBA Aggression
Group C
July 18, 2016
Cascade eSports
2-3
CrossTeam
Group C
July 18, 2016
Legends Of Stracraft
1-3
Team Horizon
Group D
July 17, 2016
Team Spectre
3-1
cSc1xBet Academy
Group D
July 17, 2016
HDGame
TL-TW
Night Paradise Gaming
Group D
July 18, 2016
we are IMBA people
0-0
Romandy Gaming
Group D
July 18, 2016
Inaequalis
TL-TW
Deal With It
Tour 4
Group A
July 24, 2016
RTG Esports
2-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
July 26, 2016
Infinite Edge Esports
TW-TL
Gotteron eSports
Group A
July 23, 2016
ECV eSports Academy
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group A
July 23, 2016
Team Revolution
2-3
Team Kjeks
Group B
July 22, 2016
Klan Dark Venom
TL-TW
DgPx eSports
Group B
July 22, 2016
Heralds eSports
3-0
7x Team
Group B
July 23, 2016
isIMBA Academy
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming
Group B
July 24, 2016
ECV eSports
TW-TL
PRO Kingz
Group C
July 22, 2016
mCon esports
TW-TL
isIMBA Aggression
Group C
July 25, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-2
CrossTeam
Group C
July 22, 2016
isIMBA academy 2
3-0
Team Horizon
Group C
July 23, 2016
Cascade eSports
0-3
Legends Of Stracraft
Group D
July 22, 2016
Team Spectre
TL-TW
Night Paradise Gaming
Group D
July 24, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
3-1
Romandy Gaming
Group D
July 23, 2016
HDGame
TL-TW
Deal With It
Group D
July 23, 2016
we are IMBA people
0-3
Inaequalis
Tour 5
Group A
July 27, 2016
RTG Esports
3-1
Gotteron eSports
Group A
July 29, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group A
July 28, 2016
Infinite Edge Esports
TW-TL
Team Kjeks
Group A
July 28, 2016
ECV eSports Academy
TL-TW
Team Revolution
Group B
July 27, 2016
Klan Dark Venom
TW-TL
7x Team
Group B
July 27, 2016
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming
Group B
July 28, 2016
Heralds eSports
3-1
PRO Kingz
Group B
July 28, 2016
isIMBA Academy
3-0
ECV eSports
Group C
July 27, 2016
mCon esports
TW-TL
CrossTeam
Group C
July 27, 2016
isIMBA Aggression
2-3
Team Horizon
Group C
July 28, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
TL-TW
Legends Of Stracraft
Group C
July 28, 2016
isIMBA academy 2
TW-TL
Cascade eSports
Group D
July 28, 2016
Team Spectre
3-0
Romandy Gaming
Group D
July 27, 2016
Night Paradise Gaming
TL-TW
Deal With It
Group D
July 28, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
0-3
Inaequalis
Group D
July 28, 2016
HDGame
3-0
we are IMBA people
Tour 6
Group A
August 1, 2016
RTG Esports
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group A
August 1, 2016
Gotteron eSports
0-3
Team Kjeks
Group A
August 2, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
Team Revolution
Group A
August 2, 2016
Infinite Edge Esports
TW-TL
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
August 1, 2016
Klan Dark Venom
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming
Group B
August 1, 2016
7x Team
2-3
PRO Kingz
Group B
August 2, 2016
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
ECV eSports
Group B
August 2, 2016
Heralds eSports
TW-TL
isIMBA Academy
Group C
August 2, 2016
mCon esports
TW-TL
Team Horizon
Group C
August 1, 2016
CrossTeam
TL-TW
Legends Of Stracraft
Group C
August 2, 2016
isIMBA Aggression
3-0
Cascade eSports
Group C
August 2, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
TL-TW
isIMBA academy 2
Group D
August 1, 2016
Team Spectre
TL-TW
Deal With It
Group D
August 2, 2016
Romandy Gaming
0-3
Inaequalis
Group D
August 2, 2016
Night Paradise Gaming
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group D
August 3, 2016
cSc1xBet Academy
3-0
HDGame
Tour 7
Group A
August 7, 2016
RTG Esports
0-3
Team Kjeks
Group A
August 6, 2016
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
Team Revolution
Group A
August 7, 2016
Gotteron eSports
3-0
ECV eSports Academy
Group A
August 7, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
Infinite Edge Esports
Group B
August 6, 2016
Klan Dark Venom
TW-TL
PRO Kingz
Group B
August 6, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
3-1
ECV eSports
Group B
August 7, 2016
7x Team
2-3
isIMBA Academy
Group B
August 7, 2016
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
Heralds eSports
Group C
August 6, 2016
mCon esports
TW-TL
Legends Of Stracraft
Group C
August 11, 2016
Team Horizon
3-0
Cascade eSports
Group C
August 7, 2016
CrossTeam
TL-TW
isIMBA academy 2
Group C
August 7, 2016
isIMBA Aggression
2-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group D
August 6, 2016
Team Spectre
2-3
Inaequalis
Group D
August 6, 2016
Deal With It
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group D
August 8, 2016
Romandy Gaming
1-3
HDGame
Group D
August 7, 2016
Night Paradise Gaming
TW-TL
cSc1xBet Academy
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo