Winner:
Prototype
Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
July 7, 2016
Legends Of Stracraft
TL-TW
Galactic Gaming
Group A
July 7, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-1
7x Learning Team
Group A
July 8, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
July 8, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
3-2
Micro Maniacs
Group B
July 7, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
TL-TW
Charge Gaming
Group B
July 7, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Chronos Number
Group B
July 10, 2016
GameOver E-Sports
3-2
Prototype
Group B
July 8, 2016
Maximus Brood
3-0
Team Nutria e-Sports
Tour 2
Group A
July 12, 2016
Legends Of Stracraft
2-3
7x Learning Team
Group A
July 12, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
July 13, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-0
Micro Maniacs
Group A
July 13, 2016
Ukrainian Team
2-3
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group B
July 12, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
3-2
Chronos Number
Group B
July 12, 2016
Charge Gaming
3-0
Prototype
Group B
July 13, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Team Nutria e-Sports
Group B
July 13, 2016
GameOver E-Sports
2-3
Maximus Brood
Tour 3
Group A
July 17, 2016
Legends Of Stracraft
2-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
July 19, 2016
7x Learning Team
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
July 18, 2016
Galactic Gaming
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group A
July 18, 2016
aNgel WingS
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group B
July 17, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
3-1
Prototype
Group B
July 17, 2016
Chronos Number
0-3
Team Nutria e-Sports
Group B
July 18, 2016
Charge Gaming
0-3
Maximus Brood
Group B
July 18, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
GameOver E-Sports
Tour 4
Group A
July 22, 2016
Legends Of Stracraft
2-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
July 22, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
2-3
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group A
July 24, 2016
7x Learning Team
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group A
July 23, 2016
Galactic Gaming
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
July 25, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
3-0
Team Nutria e-Sports
Group B
July 22, 2016
Prototype
3-2
Maximus Brood
Group B
July 23, 2016
Chronos Number
1-3
GameOver E-Sports
Group B
July 23, 2016
Charge Gaming
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Tour 5
Group A
July 27, 2016
Legends Of Stracraft
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group A
July 27, 2016
Micro Maniacs
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group A
July 28, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
2-3
aNgel WingS
Group A
July 28, 2016
7x Learning Team
3-1
Galactic Gaming
Group B
July 27, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
2-3
Maximus Brood
Group B
July 27, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
0-3
GameOver E-Sports
Group B
July 28, 2016
Prototype
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
July 28, 2016
Chronos Number
3-2
Charge Gaming
Tour 6
Group A
August 1, 2016
Legends Of Stracraft
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group A
August 1, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group A
August 2, 2016
Micro Maniacs
0-3
Galactic Gaming
Group A
August 2, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
1-3
7x Learning Team
Group B
August 1, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
3-1
GameOver E-Sports
Group B
August 1, 2016
Maximus Brood
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
August 2, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
3-2
Charge Gaming
Group B
August 2, 2016
Prototype
TL-TW
Chronos Number
Tour 7
Group A
August 6, 2016
Legends Of Stracraft
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group A
August 6, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-1
Galactic Gaming
Group A
August 5, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
3-0
7x Learning Team
Group A
August 7, 2016
Micro Maniacs
2-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
August 6, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
August 10, 2016
GameOver E-Sports
3-0
Charge Gaming
Group B
August 7, 2016
Maximus Brood
3-1
Chronos Number
Group B
August 7, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
2-3
Prototype
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo